Pos | Coureur | Nat | Team | Leeftijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenn O'Shea | AUS | ||
1 | Jack Bobridge | AUS | ||
1 | Leigh Howard | AUS | ||
1 | Travis Meyer | AUS | ||
3 | Elia Viviani | ITA | ||
3 | Giacomo Nizzolo | ITA | ||
3 | Luca Pirini | ITA | ||
3 | Paolo Locatelli | ITA |
Datum | Rit | Winnaar | Leider | Punten | Berg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | Sprint | Thierry Jollet | |||
. | 1 km Time Trial | Thomas Palmer | |||
. | Madison | Alexander Petrovskiy | |||
. | Madison | Evgeny Kovalev | |||
. | Scratch | Travis Meyer | |||
. | 3 km Pursuit | Travis Meyer | |||
. | Team Pursuit | Leigh Howard | |||
. | Team Pursuit | Travis Meyer | |||
. | Team Pursuit | Jack Bobridge | |||
. | Team Pursuit | Glenn O'Shea | |||
. | Keirin | Christian Lyte | |||
. | Omnium | Glenn O'Shea | |||
. | Team Sprint | Peter Mitchell | |||
. | Team Sprint | David Daniell | |||
. | Team Sprint | Christian Lyte | |||
. | Points Race | Nikita Novikov |
Coureur | Nat | Geboortedatum | Team | Deelnames |
---|
Jaar | Datum | UCI | Eerste | Tweede | Derde |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 km Time Trial |
|||||
2023 | 27.08 | WCJ | Tayte Ryan | Nolan Huysmans | Ivan Samusev |
2022 | 27.08 | WCJ | Matej Hytych | Mattia Predomo | Minato Nakaishi |
2021 | 05.09 | WCJ | Grigorii Skorniakov | Willy Leonard Weinrich | Kirill Kurdidi |
2019 | 18.08 | WCJ | Tobias Buck-Gramcko | Daan Kool | Matteo Bianchi |
2018 | 19.08 | Thomas Cornish | Jakub Stastny | Anton Höhne | |
2017 | . | Pavel Perchuk | Carl Hinze | Jackson Ogle | |
2016 | . | Stefan Ritter | Bradly Knipe | Na Jung-gyu | |
2015 | . | Jiri Janosek | Aleksandr Vasyukhno | Cameron Scott | |
2014 | . | Jiri Janosek | Alexey Nosov | Muhammad Fadhil Mohd Zonis | |
2013 | . | Maximilian Dörnbach | Alexander Dubchenko | Zachary Shaw | |
2012 | . | Zachary Shaw | Dylan Kennett | Jakub Vyvoda | |
2011 | . | Jaron Gardiner | Benjamin Edelin | Matthew Baranoski | |
2010 | . | Bernard Esterhuizen | Julien Palma | Maddison Hammond | |
2009 | . | Nikolay Zhurkin | Loris Paoli | Krzysztof Maksel | |
2008 | . | Quentin Lafargue | Thomas Palmer | Scott Law | |
2007 | . | Thomas Palmer | Edward Dawkins | Daniel Rackwitz | |
2006 | . | Scott Sunderland (1988) | Christian Lyte | David Daniell | |
2005 | . | Maximilian Levy | Kévin Sireau | Scott Sunderland (1988) | |
2004 | . | Maximilian Levy | Kan Don-jin | David-Alexandre Cabrol | |
2003 | . | Filip Ditzel | Didier Henriette | Dominik Harzheim | |
2002 | . | Wade Cosrove | François Pervis | Ahmed López | |
2001 | . | Theo Bos | Mathieu Mandard | Christian Stahl | |
2000 | . | Mark Renshaw | Andriy Vynokurov | Nikolo Marelli | |
1999 | . | Ben Kersten | Marco Brossa | Jobie Dajka | |
1998 | . | Ben Kersten | Yosvany Pol | Jérôme Hubschwerlin | |
1997 | . | Jeffrey Hopkins | Tim Zuhlke | Alberto Loddo | |
1996 | . | Damien Gerard | Crescenzo D'Amore | Nathan Clarke | |
1995 | . | Joshua Kersten | Andreas Thelen | Luca Cortelazzi | |
1994 | . | Jan Van Eijden | Tony Homan | Diego Ortega | |
1993 | . | Michael Scheurer | Alberto Ben Guerrero | Sébastien Morelon | |
1992 | . | Florian Rousseau | Darryn Hill | Michael Scheurer | |
1991 | . | Laurent Accart | Simon Kersten | Aldo Capelli | |
1990 | . | Alexandr Khromikh | Maciej Sztykiel | Shane-John Kelly | |
1989 | . | Konstantin Smurygin | Tom Steels | Kai Melcher | |
1988 | . | Kai Melcher | Kiril Valtchev | Sergeï Bagmat | |
1987 | . | Ronny Kirchhoff | Jury Emilianov | Bernardo Gonzalez Minano | |
1986 | . | Vladimir Sultanov | Marek Skorski | Bernardo Gonzalez Minano | |
1985 | . | Silvio Boarin | Robert Lechner | Johnny Franck | |
1984 | . | Jens Glücklich | Craig Alan Schommer | Fr. Egner | |
1983 | . | Alan Miller | Kenneth Røpke | Christian Huber | |
1982 | . | Andreas Ganske | Alberto-Max Salvini | M. Sourmava | |
1981 | . | Marcelo Alexandre | Dirk Streicher | Stefano Baudino | |
1980 | . | Maic Malchow | Andris Lotsmelis | Rob Werner | |
1979 | . | Fredy Schmidtke | Gadis Lapinch | Michel Cortinovis | |
1978 | . | Frank Micke | Sergueï Kopylov | Heinz Isler | |
1977 | . | Rainer Hönisch | Miroslav Junec | Heinz Isler | |
3 km Pursuit |
|||||
2023 | 27.08 | WCJ | Matthew Brennan | Luca Giaimi | Vladimir Goncharov |
2022 | 25.08 | WCJ | Carson Mattern | Theodor Storm | Ben Felix Jochum |
2021 | 03.09 | WCJ | Samuele Bonetto | Jasper Schroeder | Andrea Violato |
2019 | 18.08 | WCJ | Tobias Buck-Gramcko | Nicolas Heinrich | Tristan Jussaume |
2018 | 17.08 | Lev Gonov | Ethan Vernon | Gleb Syritsa | |
2017 | . | Johan Price-Pejtersen | Xeno Young | Lev Gonov | |
2016 | . | Stefan Bissegger | Rasmus Pedersen | Bastian Flicke | |
2015 | . | Leo Appelt | Daniel Staniszewski | Kelland O'Brien | |
2014 | . | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira | Regan Gough | Daniel Fitter | |
2013 | . | Zachary Shaw | Callum Scotson | Pavel Chursin | |
2012 | . | Tom Böhli | Dylan Kennett | Alexander Morgan | |
2011 | . | Sang-Hoon Park | Moritz Schaffner | Jackson Law | |
2010 | . | Lasse Norman Hansen | Dale Parker | Victor Manakov | |
2009 | . | Michael Hepburn | Konstantin Kuperasov | Ivan Savitskiy | |
2008 | . | Taylor Phinney | Rohan Dennis | Jason Christie | |
2007 | . | Travis Meyer | Ievgueni Kovalev | Leigh Howard | |
2006 | . | Cameron Meyer | Westley Gough | Jesse Sergent | |
2005 | . | Andrew Tennant | Sam Bewley | Ivan Rovny | |
2004 | . | Michael Ford | Sascha Damrow | Patrick Gretsch | |
2003 | . | Alexander Khatuntsev | Michael Ford | Chris Pascoe | |
2002 | . | Mark Jamieson | Mikhail Ignatiev | Serguei Ulakov | |
2001 | . | Christoph Meschenmoser | Volodymyr Dyudya | Sven Krauss | |
2000 | . | Volodymyr Dyudya | Tomas Vaitkus | Alexander Serov | |
1999 | . | Andrew Mason | Nicholas Graham-Dawson | Daniel Schlegel | |
1998 | . | Bradley Wiggins | Daniel Palicki | Thue Houlberg Hansen | |
1997 | . | Marco Hesselschwerdt | Michael Rogers | Christian Bach | |
1996 | . | Matthew Meaney | Daniel Becke | Timothy Lyons | |
1995 | . | Luke Roberts | Matthew Meaney | Daniel Becke | |
1994 | . | Bradley McGee | Thorsten Rund | Luke Roberts | |
1993 | . | Bradley McGee | Cristian Bianchini | Thorsten Rund | |
1992 | . | Roman Saprykhine | Alexander Simonenko | Bogdan Bondariew | |
1991 | . | Roman Saprykhine | Anthon Vermaerke | George Hincapie | |
1990 | . | Vasyl Yakovlev | Jonathan Garrido | Konstantin Gorbatchev | |
1989 | . | Dimitri Nelubin | Vasyl Yakovlev | Servais Knaven | |
1988 | . | Dimitri Nelubin | Evgueny Anachkine | Nathan Page | |
1987 | . | Evgueny Anachkine | Marcel Beumer | Michael Rich | |
1986 | . | Sergeï Vodopianov | Gianluca Bortolami | David Solari | |
1985 | . | Arturas Kasputis | Robert Waller | Gary Anderson | |
1984 | . | Dean Woods | Viatcheslav Ekimov | Mikhail Svechnikov | |
1983 | . | Dean Woods | Mikhail Svechnikov | Roy Knickman | |
1982 | . | Carsten Wolf | Marat Ganeïev | Reinhard Alber | |
1981 | . | Reinhard Alber | Marat Ganeïev | Martin Palis | |
1980 | . | Dainis Liepins | Mario Kummer | Uwe Tromer | |
1979 | . | Gadis Lapinch | Greg Lemond | Philippe Chevallier | |
1978 | . | Axel Grosser | Viktor Manakov | Thomas Schnelle | |
1977 | . | Hans-Joachim Pohl | Thomas Schnelle | Viatcheslav Soumarkov | |
1976 | . | Robert Dill-Bundi | Gerald Mortag | Michael Richards | |
1975 | . | Robert Dill-Bundi | José Palma | Igor Pelipenko | |
Elimination Race |
|||||
2023 | 27.08 | WCJ | Ruben Sanchez | Matvey Ushakov | Davide Stella |
2022 | 27.08 | WCJ | Zak Erzen | Jhohan Marin Vega | Matyas Koblizek |
2021 | 05.09 | WCJ | Dario Igor Belletta | Dimitrii Dolzhikov | Matyas Koblizek |
Keirin |
|||||
2023 | 27.08 | WCJ | Nikita Kiriltsev | Francisco Jaramillo | Pete Flemming |
2022 | 24.08 | WCJ | Mattia Predomo | Francisco Jaramillo Camacho | Ayato Abe |
2021 | 02.09 | WCJ | Nikita Kalachnik | Jakub Malasek | David Shekelashvili |
2019 | 18.08 | WCJ | Konstantínos Livanos | Sam Gallagher | Esow Alban |
2018 | 16.08 | Jakub Stastny | Esow Alban | Andrey Chugay | |
2017 | . | Pavel Perchuk | Daniel Rochna | James Brister | |
2016 | . | Conor Rowley | Martin Cechman | David Orgambide | |
2015 | . | Derek Radzikiewicz | Jiri Janoszek | Moritz Meissner | |
2014 | . | Sergey Gorlov | Benjamin Gil | Patryk Rajkowski | |
2013 | . | Sergey Gorlov | Jaroslav Snasel | Alexander Dubchenko | |
2012 | . | Jacob Schmid | Emerson Harwood | Alexander Dubchenko | |
2011 | . | Julien Palma | Nikita Shurshin | Ismael Verdugo | |
2010 | . | Matthew Glaetzer | Mauricio Quiroga | Matthew Baranoski | |
2009 | . | Sam Webster | Rino Gasparrini | Alexander Reinelt | |
2008 | . | Charlie Conord | Sotírios Brétas | Paul Fellows | |
2007 | . | Christian Lyte | David Daniell | Matteo Pelucchi | |
2006 | . | Jason Kenny | Ghislain Boiron | Nicolas Bourin | |
2005 | . | Chrístos Volikákis | Rafal Poper | René Enders | |
2004 | . | Shane Perkins | Daniel Thorsen | Francesco Kanda | |
2003 | . | Tsubasa Kitatsuru | Daniel Thorsen | Mikhail Shikhalev | |
2002 | . | Mark French | Andy Lakatosh | Alexey Hamachev | |
Madison |
|||||
2023 | 27.08 | WCJ |
Ben Wiggins
Matthew Brennan |
Tom Crabbe
Milan Van Den Haute |
Matteo Fiorin
Juan David Sierra |
2022 | 27.08 | WCJ |
Milan Kadlec (2004)
Radovan Stec |
Daniil Yakovlev
Valentyn Kabashniy |
Bruno Kessler
Jasper Schroder |
2021 | 05.09 | WCJ |
Grigorii Skorniakov
Danill Valgonen |
Matyas Koblizek
Radovan Stec |
Carson Mattern
Dylan Bibic |
2019 | 18.08 | WCJ |
Kiaan Watts
Laurence Pithie |
Hannes Wilksch
Tim Torn Teutenberg |
Clément Petit
Kévin Vauquelin |
2018 | 19.08 |
Blake Quick
Lucas Plapp |
Gleb Syritsa
Lev Gonov |
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Oliver Wulff Frederiksen | |
2017 | . |
Julius Johansen
Mathias Alexander Larsen |
Gleb Syritsa
Lev Gonov |
Isaac Buckell
Godfrey Slattery | |
2016 | . |
Marc Hirschi
Reto Müller |
Campbell Stewart
Thomas (Tom) Sexton |
Cameron Scott
Kelland O'Brien | |
2015 | . |
Rohan Wight
Kelland O'Brien |
Dmitrii Markov
Maxim Piskunov |
Carloalberto Giordani
Imerio Cima | |
2014 | . |
Luke Mudgway
Regan Gough |
Marc Jurczyk
Manuel Porzner |
Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira
Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira | |
2013 | . |
Jonas Poulsen
Mathias Krigbaum |
Liam Aitcheson
Regan Gough |
Joshua Harrison
Samuel Welsford | |
2012 | . |
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Jordan Arley Parra Arias |
Jonas Rickaert
Otto Vergaerde |
Dylan Kennett
Hayden McCormick | |
2011 | . |
Jackson Law
Alexander Edmondson |
Alex Frame
Fraser Gough |
Julio Amores
José Romero Alonso | |
2010 | . |
Daniel McLay
Simon Yates |
Roman Ivlev
Kirill Sveshnikov |
Stéphane Lemoine
Yoan Verardo | |
2009 | . |
Alex Carver
Luke Durbridge |
Gijs Van Hoecke
Jochen Deweer |
Christian Kreutzfeldt
Sebastian Lander | |
2008 | . |
Luke Davison
Thomas Palmer |
Gijs Van Hoecke
Tosh Van Der Sande |
Claudio Imhof
Silvan Dillier | |
2007 | . |
Alexander Petrovskiy
Evgeny Kovalev |
Glenn O'Shea
Leigh Howard |
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Jaime Ramirez Bernal | |
2006 | . |
Cameron Meyer
Travis Meyer |
Jeff Vermeulen
Pim Ligthart |
Fabrizio Braggion
Elia Viviani | |
2005 | . |
Alexey Shiryaev
Andrei Klyuev |
Norman Dimde
Marcel Kalz |
Mitchell Pearson
Cameron Meyer | |
2004 | . |
Matthew Harley Goss
Miles Olman |
Tim Roels
Tim Mertens |
Tuanua Zahn
Jérémy Besson | |
2003 | . |
Mikhail Ignatiev
Nikolay Trusov |
Leonardo Pappalardo
Marcel Barth |
Niels Pieters
Wim Stroetinga | |
2002 | . |
Mathieu Ladagnous
Tom Thiblier |
Christopher Sutton
Jonathan Clarke |
Florian Piper
Sebastian Frey | |
Omnium |
|||||
2023 | 27.08 | WCJ | Daniil Yakovlev | Zak Erzen | Bruno Kessler |
2022 | 26.08 | WCJ | Carson Mattern | Tobias Muller | Raphael Kokas |
2021 | 04.09 | WCJ | Radovan Stec | Dylan Bibic | Danill Valgonen |
2019 | 18.08 | WCJ | Laurence Pithie | Graeme Frislie | Young-kyon Park |
2018 | 18.08 | Donavan Vincent Grondin | Frederik Wandahl | Blake Quick | |
2017 | . | Julius Johansen | Stephen Cuff | Uladzislau Zimoschik | |
2016 | . | Campbell Stewart | Tomas Contte | Julius Johansen | |
2015 | . | Campbell Stewart | Rohan Wight | Max Kanter | |
2014 | . | Casper Phillip Pedersen | Samuel Welsford | Ji-Hun Kim | |
2013 | . | Jack Edwards | Marc Jurczyk | Casper Phillip Pedersen | |
2012 | . | Fernando Gaviria Rendon | Jonathan Dibben | Tirian McManus | |
2011 | . | Caleb Ewan | Roman Ivlev | Dylan Kennett | |
2010 | . | Bryan Coquard | Samuel Harrison | Lucas Liss | |
2009 | . | Bryan Coquard | Konstantin Kuperasov | Nikias Arndt | |
2008 | . | Luke Davison | Moreno De Pauw | Ramón Domene | |
2007 | . | Glenn O'Shea | Myron Simpson | Maurice Calles | |
Points Race |
|||||
2023 | 27.08 | WCJ | Ethan Powell | Juan David Sierra | Daniil Kazakov |
2022 | 25.08 | WCJ | Bruno Kessler | Dario Igor Belletta | Valentyn Kabashniy |
2021 | 03.09 | WCJ | Dylan Bibic | Radovan Stec | Mihkail Postarnak |
2019 | 18.08 | WCJ | Vlas Shichkin | Kévin Vauquelin | Raul Garcia Pierna |
2018 | 17.08 | Lucas Plapp | Filip Prokopyszyn | Robin Juel Skivild | |
2017 | . | Oleg Kanaka | Ivan Gerasimov | Jack Bernard Murphy | |
2016 | . | Szymon Krawczyk | Matthew Walls | Wen-chao Li | |
2015 | . | Shunsuke Imamura | Edgar Stepanyan | Gerben Thijssen | |
2014 | . | Regan Gough | Nikolai Ilichev | Edgar Stepanyan | |
2013 | . | Benjamin Thomas | Liam Aitcheson | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira | |
2012 | . | Chun Wing Leung | Aydar Zakarin | Cristian Cornejo | |
2011 | . | Domenic Weinstein | Mher Mkrtchyan | Alex Frame | |
2010 | . | Jordan Kerby | Stéphane Lemoine | Kirill Sveshnikov | |
2009 | . | Sebastian Lander | Yu Motusana | Matey Zubov | |
2008 | . | Tosh Van Der Sande | Cristóbal Olavarría | Luke Durbridge | |
2007 | . | Nikita Novikov | Bouke Kuiper | Jason Christie | |
2006 | . | Oleksandr Martynenko | Jonathan Bellis | Travis Meyer | |
2005 | . | Egidijus Jursys | Michel Kreder | Roman Maximov | |
2004 | . | Marcel Barth | Miles Olman | Jérémy Besson | |
2003 | . | Miles Olman | Mickaël Delage | Dmytro Gabrovskyy | |
2002 | . | Mikhail Ignatiev | Vitaliy Kondrut | Gideon de Jong | |
2001 | . | Nikita Eskov | Jos Pronk | Aaron Kemps | |
2000 | . | Davide Tortella | Peter Dawson | Yevgeniy Yakovlev | |
1999 | . | Viktor Rapinski | Devid Garbelli | Tomas Vaitkus | |
1998 | . | Sergueï Klimov | Jens Mouris | Emmanuel Bertoldi | |
1997 | . | Michael Rogers | Libor Hlavac | Morten Voss Christiansen | |
1996 | . | Vladislav Borisov | Matthew Meaney | Oscar Carmona | |
1995 | . | Cristian Leoni | René Saenz | Torsten Nitsche | |
1994 | . | Marlon Alirio Perez Arango | Tim De Peuter | Ronny Lauke | |
1993 | . | Thorsten Rund | Mauro Trentini | Bradley McGee | |
1992 | . | Bernard Panton | Alexander Simonenko | Mirko Mariani | |
1991 | . | Alexander Ivankin | Danilo Hondo | Markus Zberg | |
1990 | . | Alexander Zaitsev | Léon van Bon | Holger Schardt | |
1989 | . | Patrick Vetsch | Mojmir Andrys | Brett Aitken | |
1988 | . | Andreas Beikirch | Claudio Camin | Dobrin Vasilev | |
1987 | . | Marcel Beumer | Stefan Steinweg | Evgueny Anachkine | |
1986 | . | Stefan Steinweg | R. Nielsen | Roxan Vandervelde | |
1985 | . | Robert Waller | Peter Naessens | Louis de Koning | |
1984 | . | Viatcheslav Ekimov | Johan Devos | P. Lucchini | |
1983 | . | Andreas Kappes | Dean Woods | Robert Muzio | |
1982 | . | Mauro Ribeiro | Philippe Grivel | Heng Cho Keun | |
1981 | . | Fabio Lana | Matthias Lange | Kenneth Bering | |
1980 | . | Uwe Messerschmidt | Matthias Lange | José Youshimatz | |
1979 | . | Teun van Vliet | Nikolay Trusov | Jean-François Chaurin | |
1978 | . | Kenny De Maerteleire | Allan Peiper | Michael Marx | |
1977 | . | Miroslav Junec | Rüdiger Leitlof | Allan Peiper | |
1976 | . | Rüdiger Leitlof | Jens Schroder | Paolo Torresan | |
1975 | . | Henry Rinklin | Miodrag Marinkovic | Eddy Torfs | |
Scratch |
|||||
2023 | 27.08 | WCJ | Ruslan Kuznetsov | Matthew Brennan | Conrad Haugsted |
2022 | 24.08 | WCJ | Dominik Ratajczak | Daniil Yakovlev | Zak Erzen |
2021 | 02.09 | WCJ | Carson Mattern | Pascal Tappeiner | Lorenzo Ursella |
2019 | 18.08 | WCJ | Benjamin Hertz | Anderson Arboleda | Jacob Decar |
2018 | 16.08 | Joo-Young Park | Filip Prokopyszyn | Samuel Thibaud | |
2017 | . | Daniel Babor | Filip Prokopyszyn | Iván Ruiz | |
2016 | . | Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan | Daniel Babor | Moreno Marchetti | |
2015 | . | Campbell Stewart | Yuttana Mano | Denis Nekrasov | |
2014 | . | Sergey Rostovtsev | Mathias Albrechtsen | Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira | |
2013 | . | Manuel Porzner | Joshua Haggerty | Cristian Cornejo | |
2012 | . | Anton Muzychkin | Jordan Arley Parra Arias | Robert Gaineyev | |
2011 | . | Frantisek Sisr | Mher Mkrtchyan | Ioannis Spanopoulos | |
2010 | . | Pavel Karpenkov | Bryan Coquard | Didier Caspers | |
2009 | . | Dario Sonda | Matias Greve | Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman | |
2008 | . | Michael Vingerling | Carlos Linares | Alexander Caselles | |
2007 | . | Travis Meyer | Piotr Kasperkiewicz | Angel Pulgar | |
2006 | . | Peter Kennaugh | Morgan Lamoisson | Vasileios Galanis | |
2005 | . | Philipp Klein | Oleksandr Polivoda | Loïc Perizzolo | |
2004 | . | Geraint Thomas | Luis Mansilla | Alexander Pliuschin | |
2003 | . | Sébastien Desplanques | Kamil Kuczynski | Daniel Thorsen | |
2002 | . | Wim Stroetinga | Sebastian Frey | Alex Nicki Sylvest Rasmussen | |
Sprint |
|||||
2023 | 27.08 | WCJ | Nikita Kiriltsev | Tayte Ryan | Cole Dempster |
2022 | 26.08 | WCJ | Mattia Predomo | Ryan Elliott | Luca Spiegel |
2021 | 04.09 | WCJ | Nikita Kalachnik | Willy Leonard Weinrich | Mattia Predomo |
2019 | 18.08 | WCJ | Konstantinos Livanos | Esow Alban | Daan Kool |
2018 | 18.08 | Cezary Laczkowski | Thomas Cornish | Jakub Stastny | |
2017 | . | Rayan Helal | Dmitrii Nesterov | James Brister | |
2016 | . | Bradly Knipe | Conor Rowley | Stefan Ritter | |
2015 | . | Jeone Park | Jiri Janosek | Moritz Meissner | |
2014 | . | Jeone Park | Sébastien Vigier | Braeden Dean | |
2013 | . | Svajūnas Jonauskas | Jeremy Presbury | Vladislav Fedin | |
2012 | . | Jacob Schmid | Emerson Harwood | Zachary Shaw | |
2011 | . | John Paul | Julien Palma | Max Niederlag | |
2010 | . | Matthew Glaetzer | Stefan Bötticher | Maddison Hammond | |
2009 | . | Sam Webster | Stefan Bötticher | Cristian Tamayo | |
2008 | . | Quentin Lafargue | Charlie Conord | Thierry Jollet | |
2007 | . | Thierry Jollet | Christian Lyte | Peter Mitchell | |
2006 | . | Jason Kenny | Scott Sunderland (1988) | Daniel Ellis | |
2005 | . | Maximilian Levy | Kévin Sireau | Benjamin Wittmann | |
2004 | . | Shane Perkins | Michael Blatchford | Maximilian Levy | |
2003 | . | Tsubasa Kitatsuru | Grégory Bauge | Sebastian Döhrer | |
2002 | . | Mark French | Michael Seidenbecher | François Pervis | |
2001 | . | Mark French | Robert Gerhardt | Mathieu Mandard | |
2000 | . | Ryan Bayley | Lukasz Kwiatkowski | Andriy Vynokurov | |
1999 | . | Jobie Dajka | Marco Jäger | Ben Kersten | |
1998 | . | Mickaël Quemener | Arnaud Dublé | Jérôme Hubschwerlin | |
1997 | . | Tim Zuhlke | Kane Selin | Andrea Garavelli | |
1996 | . | René Wolff | Arnaud Tournant | Leonardo Branchi | |
1995 | . | René Wolff | Julio César Herrera | Leonardo Branchi | |
1994 | . | Julio César Herrera | Carlo Bottarelli | Toshiyuki Ono | |
1993 | . | Michael Scheurer | Irek Wlock | Darren Harry | |
1992 | . | Ivan Quaranta | Serguei Bokhanisev | Florian Rousseau | |
1991 | . | Roberto Chiappa | Pavel Buráň | Darryn Hill | |
1990 | . | Ainārs Ķiksis | Pavel Buráň | Roberto Chiappa | |
1989 | . | Gianluca Capitano | Jaroslav Jeřábek | Eduard Gruner | |
1988 | . | Jens Fiedler | Gianluca Capitano | Oleg Lutshishin | |
1987 | . | Eyk Pokorny | Tomas Tschage | Federico Paris | |
1986 | . | Denis Lemyre | Vladimir Sultanov | Eyk Pokorny | |
1985 | . | Oleg Borzunov | Heiko Rosen | Shintaro Kurahok | |
1984 | . | Michael Schulze | Omar Mtchedlischwili | Jens Glücklich | |
1983 | . | Takashi Seiko | Nikolaï Kovch | René Gullach | |
1982 | . | Nikolaï Kovch | Bill Huck | Maik Krannig | |
1981 | . | Olaf Arndt | Patrizio Rampazzo | Bruno Bannes | |
1980 | . | Maic Malchow | Olaf Arndt | El. Guilachvli | |
1979 | . | Fredy Schmidtke | Michel Cortinovis | Stefaan De Craene | |
1978 | . | Sergueï Kopylov | Michael Hotzan | Frank Micke | |
1977 | . | Lutz Hesslich | Sergueï Kopylov | Detlef Uibel | |
1976 | . | Lutz Hesslich | Ralf-Guido Kuschy | Mario Pavirani | |
1975 | . | Ottavio Dazzan | Gerhard Scheller | Ralf-Guido Kuschy | |
Team Pursuit |
|||||
2023 | 27.08 | WCJ |
Matteo Fiorin
Juan David Sierra Luca Giaimi Renato Favero |
Louis Gentzik
Lui Bengelsdorf Leon Arenz Bruno Kessler |
Justin Roy
Ethan Powell Charles Bergeron Kaden Colling |
2022 | 24.08 | WCJ |
Luca Giami
Renato Favero Matteo Fiorin Alessio Delle Vedove Andrea Raccagni Noviero |
Tobias Muller
Bruno Keessler Jasper Schroder Leon Arenz Ben Felix Jochum |
Joel Douglas
Kyle Aitken Edward Pawson Oliver Palmer Watson Lewis Johnston |
2021 | 02.09 | WCJ |
Jasper Schroeder
Benjamin Boss Nicolas Zippan Ben Felix Jochum Luis-Joe Lührs |
Andrea Violato
Lino Colosio Alessio Delle Vedove Bryan Olivo Samuele Mion |
Mikhail Postarnak
Dmitri Dolzhikov Mark Kryuchkov Grigorii Skorniakov Danill Zarakovsky |
2019 | 18.08 | WCJ |
Hannes Wilksch
Moritz Kretschy Nicolas Heinrich Pierre-Pascal Keup Tobias Buck-Gramcko |
Antonin Corvaisier
Clément Petit Florian Pardon Kévin Vauquelin |
Ilia Schegolkov
Ivan Novolodskii Egor Igoshev Vlas Shickhin |
2018 | 16.08 |
Bailey O'Donnell
Corbin Strong Finn Fisher-Black George Brian Jackson |
Nicolas Hamon
Florian Pardon Kévin Vauquelion Louis Brule Donavan Vincent Grondin |
Luke Wight
Blake Quick Lucas Plapp Matthew Rice (2000) | |
2017 | . |
Dmitry Mukhomediarov
Gleb Syritsa Lev Gonov Ivan Smirnov | |||
2016 | . |
Jared Gray
Campbell Stewart Connor Brown Thomas (Tom) Sexton | |||
2015 | . |
Rohan Wight
Alex Rendell James Robinson Kelland O'Brien | |||
2014 | . |
Alexander Porter
Callum Scotson Daniel Fitter Samuel Welsford | |||
2013 | . |
Jack Edwards
Joshua Harrison Callum Scotson Samuel Welsford | |||
2012 | . |
Evan Hull
Jack Cummings Alexander Morgan Miles Scotson | |||
2011 | . |
Jackson Law
Jack Cummings Alexander Edmondson Alexander Morgan | |||
2010 | . |
Jackson Law
Edward Bissaker Jordan Kerby Mitchell Lovelock-Fay | |||
2009 | . |
Konstantin Kuperasov
Ivan Savitskiy Matey Zubov Victor Manakov | |||
2008 | . |
Luke Davison
Luke Durbridge Rohan Dennis Thomas Palmer | |||
2007 | . |
Glenn O'Shea
Jack Bobridge Leigh Howard Travis Meyer |
Luca Pirini
Elia Viviani Giacomo Nizzolo Paolo Locatelli | ||
2006 | . |
Cameron Meyer
Jack Bobridge Leigh Howard Travis Meyer | |||
2005 | . |
Darren Shea
Jesse Sergent Sam Bewley Westley Gough | |||
2004 | . |
Matthew Harley Goss
Michael Ford Miles Olman Simon Clarke | |||
2003 | . |
Anton Mindlin
Kirill Demura Mikhail Ignatiev Nikolay Trusov | |||
2002 | . |
Serguei Ulakov
Alexander Khatuntsev Ilya Krestianinov Mikhail Ignatiev | |||
2001 | . |
Aurélien Mingot
Kevin Gouellain Sébastien Gréau Fabien Sanchez | |||
2000 | . |
Simas Raguockas
Sergejus Apionkinas Tomas Vaitkus Vytautas Kaupas | |||
1999 | . |
Nicholas Graham-Dawson
Andrew Mason Kieran Cameron Peter Dawson | |||
1998 | . |
Marc Altmann
Daniel Schlegel Daniel Palicki Mark Schneider | |||
1997 | . |
Brett Daniel Lancaster
Graeme Brown Michael Rogers Scott Davis | |||
1996 | . |
Matthew Meaney
Timothy Lyons Luke Kuss Matthew Sparnon | |||
1995 | . |
Ian Christison
Matthew Meaney Timothy Lyons Luke Roberts | |||
1994 | . |
Ian Christison
Grigg Homan Bradley McGee Luke Roberts | |||
1993 | . |
Holger Roth
Dirk Ronellenfitsch Ronny Lauke Thorsten Rund | |||
1992 | . |
Alexei Bjakov
Igor Soloviev Anton Bekim Chantyr Roman Saprykhine | |||
1991 | . |
Roman Saprykhine
Alexander Ivankin Anton Bekim Chantyr Nikolai Kouznetsov | |||
1990 | . |
Alexandre Erochenko
Vladimir Krivonose Serguei Golovko Oleg Bakhmetiev | |||
1989 | . |
Oleg Pletnikov
Oleg Klevtsov Sergei Beloskalenko Dimitri Nelubin | |||
1988 | . |
Evgueni Anachkine
Alexandre Gontchenkov Dimitri Nelubin Valery Batouro | |||
1987 | . |
Vadim Kravchenko
Dimitri Zhdanov Mikhail Orlov Valery Batouro | |||
1986 | . |
Dragos Tcschivinski
Aida Klimavitschus Sergei Vodopianov Remigius Lupeikis | |||
1985 | . |
Uwe Preissler
Michaël Bock Steffen Blochwitz Thomas Liese | |||
1984 | . |
Mikhail Svechnikov
Evgeni Murin Dimitri Denkov Viatcheslav Ekimov | |||
1983 | . |
Mark Kubach
Klaus Kynde Kenneth Ropke Lars Otto Olsen | |||
1982 | . |
Vassili Schpundov
Vladimir Diatchenko Valeri Grinskovski Armand Freymanis | |||
1981 | . |
Martin Palis
Dainis Grantinch Yuri Kasakov Marat Ganeev | |||
1980 | . |
Andris Lotsmelis
Dainis Liepins Martin Palis Sergei Agupov | |||
1979 | . |
Vlaidmir Baluk
Gadis Liepins Yuri Petrov Dainis Liepins | |||
1978 | . |
Ivan Mitchenko
Nikolai Kuznetsov Alexandre Krasnov Viktor Manakov | |||
1977 | . |
Thomas Schnelle
Hans-Joachim Pohl Robby Gerlach Jürgen Kummer | |||
1976 | . |
Jürgen Lippold
Detlef Macha Olaf Hill Gerald Mortag | |||
1975 | . |
Sergei Blocin
Viatcheslav Kouchti Igor Pelipenko Evgeni Jelisarov | |||
Team Sprint |
|||||
2023 | 27.08 | WCJ |
Colin Rudolph
Jakob Vogt Peter Flemming |
Han Xie
Ruiting Huan Hoaran Sun |
Nolan Huysmans
Yeno Vingerhoets Tjorvan Mertens |
2022 | 23.08 | WCJ |
Maxwell Liebeknecht
Dylan Stanton Ryan Elliott |
Danny Werner
Torben Osterheld Luca Spiegel Pete Flemming |
Luke Blackwood
Liam Cavanagh Jaxson Russell |
2021 | 01.09 | WCJ |
David Shekelashvili
Alexander Popov Nikita Kalachnik Bogdan Medenets |
Max David Briese
Luca Spiegel Paul Gross Willy Leonard Weinrich |
Marcin Marciniak
Radoslaw Laskowski Mateusz Przymusinski Tomasz Grzesiak |
2019 | 18.08 | WCJ |
Jemsh Singh Keithellakpam
Ronaldo Singh Laitonjam Esow Alban Rojit Singh Yanglem |
Sam Gallagher
Carlos Carisimo John Trovas |
James Bunting
Rhys Thomas Matti Egglestone |
2018 | 15.08 |
Vincent Yon
Titouan Renvoise Florian Grengbo |
Oskar Filipczak
Bartosz Kucharski Cezary Laczkowski |
Ivan Gladyshev
Daniil Komkov (2000) Mikhail Smagin Danila Burlakov | |
2017 | . |
Dmitry Nesterov
Daniil Komkov (2000) Pavel Rostov | |||
2016 | . |
Dmitry Nesterov
Pavel Rostov Mikhail Dmitriev | |||
2015 | . |
Sergey Isaev
Alexey Nosov Aleksandr Vasyukhno | |||
2014 | . |
Sergey Tabolin
Sergey Gorlov Alexey Nosov | |||
2013 | . |
Patrick Constable
Alexander Radzikiewicz Jai Angsuthasawit | |||
2012 | . |
Alexander Dubchenko
Vladislav Fedin Alexander Sharapov | |||
2011 | . |
Benjamin König
Max Niederlag Pascal Ackermann | |||
2010 | . |
Julien Palma
Kévin Guillot Benjamin Edelin | |||
2009 | . |
Cameron Karwowski
Ethan Mitchell Sam Webster | |||
2008 | . |
Charlie Conord
Thierry Jollet Quentin Lafargue | |||
2007 | . |
Peter Mitchell
David Daniell Christian Lyte | |||
2006 | . |
David Daniell
Christian Lyte Jason Kenny | |||
2005 | . |
Benjamin Wittmann
Maximilian Levy René Enders | |||
2004 | . |
Benjamin Wittmann
Maximilian Levy Robert Förstemann | |||
2003 | . |
Dominik Harzheim
Daniel Giese Sebastian Dohrer | |||
2002 | . |
Mickaël Murat
François Pervis Grégory Bauge | |||
2001 | . |
Jason Niblett
Mark French Kial Stewart | |||
2000 | . |
Jason Niblett
Mark Renshaw Ryan Bayley | |||
1999 | . |
Jobie Dajka
Ben Kersten Mark Renshaw | |||
1998 | . |
Thomas Montano
Arnaud Duble Mickaël Quemener | |||
1997 | . |
Mickaël Quemener
Tanguy Femion Arnaud Duble | |||
1996 | . |
Jérôme Payraudeau
Damien Gerard Arnaud Tournant | |||
1995 | . |
Ian Christison
Joshua Kersten Shaun Hopkins |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Travis Meyer | AUS | 2006 - 2007 |
5 | Maximilian Levy | DUI | 2004 - 2005 |
4 | Campbell Stewart | NZL | 2015 - 2016 |
4 | Mikhail Ignatiev | RUS | 2002 - 2003 |
4 | Dimitri Nelubin | URS | 1988 - 1989 |
3 | Carson Mattern | CDN | 2021 - 2022 |
3 | Tobias Buck-Gramcko | DUI | 2019 - 2019 |
3 | Sam Webster | NZL | 2009 - 2009 |
3 | Luke Davison | AUS | 2008 - 2008 |
3 | Quentin Lafargue | FRA | 2008 - 2008 |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Travis Meyer | AUS | 2006 - 2007 |
6 | Maximilian Levy | DUI | 2004 - 2005 |
5 | Lev Gonov | RUS | 2017 - 2018 |
5 | Campbell Stewart | NZL | 2015 - 2016 |
5 | Mikhail Ignatiev | RUS | 2002 - 2003 |
4 | Carson Mattern | CDN | 2021 - 2022 |
4 | Radovan Stec | CZE | 2021 - 2022 |
4 | Gleb Syritsa | RUS | 2017 - 2018 |
4 | Kelland O'Brien | AUS | 2015 - 2016 |
4 | Regan Gough | NZL | 2013 - 2014 |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Travis Meyer | AUS | 2006 - 2007 |
6 | Maximilian Levy | DUI | 2004 - 2005 |
5 | Lev Gonov | RUS | 2017 - 2018 |
5 | Campbell Stewart | NZL | 2015 - 2016 |
5 | Mikhail Ignatiev | RUS | 2002 - 2003 |
4 | Carson Mattern | CDN | 2021 - 2022 |
4 | Radovan Stec | CZE | 2021 - 2022 |
4 | Gleb Syritsa | RUS | 2017 - 2018 |
4 | Kelland O'Brien | AUS | 2015 - 2016 |
4 | Regan Gough | NZL | 2013 - 2014 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|---|---|---|
16-238 | Finn Fisher-Black | NZL | 2018 |
17-032 | Laurence Pithie | NZL | 2019 |
17-032 | Laurence Pithie | NZL | 2019 |
17-098 | Moritz Kretschy | DUI | 2019 |
17-191 | Carson Mattern | CDN | 2021 |
17-194 | Radovan Stec | CZE | 2021 |
17-216 | Ben Felix Jochum | DUI | 2021 |
17-222 | Dario Igor Belletta | ITA | 2021 |
17-235 | Lucas Plapp | AUS | 2018 |
17-237 | Lucas Plapp | AUS | 2018 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|---|---|---|
18-229 | Tobias Buck-Gramcko | DUI | 2019 |
18-229 | Tobias Buck-Gramcko | DUI | 2019 |
18-229 | Tobias Buck-Gramcko | DUI | 2019 |
18-225 | Luis-Joe Lührs | DUI | 2021 |
18-224 | Lev Gonov | RUS | 2018 |
18-223 | Samuele Bonetto | ITA | 2021 |
18-216 | Pierre-Pascal Keup | DUI | 2019 |
18-211 | Andrea Raccagni Noviero | ITA | 2022 |
18-195 | Alessio Delle Vedove | ITA | 2022 |
18-186 | Radovan Stec | CZE | 2022 |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Alessio Delle Vedove | ITA | 2021 - 2022 |
2 | Ben Felix Jochum | DUI | 2021 - 2022 |
2 | Carson Mattern | CDN | 2021 - 2022 |
2 | Dario Igor Belletta | ITA | 2021 - 2022 |
2 | Matyas Koblizek | CZE | 2021 - 2022 |
2 | Radovan Stec | CZE | 2021 - 2022 |
2 | Filip Prokopyszyn | POL | 2017 - 2018 |
2 | Gleb Syritsa | RUS | 2017 - 2018 |
2 | Lev Gonov | RUS | 2017 - 2018 |
2 | Daniel Babor | CZE | 2016 - 2017 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|---|---|---|
16-238 | Finn Fisher-Black | NZL | 2018 |
16-361 | Robin Juel Skivild | DEN | 2018 |
17-032 | Laurence Pithie | NZL | 2019 |
17-060 | Tim Torn Teutenberg | DUI | 2019 |
17-093 | Matyas Koblizek | CZE | 2021 |
17-098 | Moritz Kretschy | DUI | 2019 |
17-147 | Theodor Storm | DEN | 2022 |
17-191 | Carson Mattern | CDN | 2021 |
17-193 | Radovan Stec | CZE | 2021 |
17-204 | Alessio Delle Vedove | ITA | 2021 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|---|---|---|
18-241 | Bryan Olivo | ITA | 2021 |
18-229 | Tobias Buck-Gramcko | DUI | 2019 |
18-226 | Lev Gonov | RUS | 2018 |
18-225 | Lorenzo Ursella | ITA | 2021 |
18-225 | Luis-Joe Lührs | DUI | 2021 |
18-223 | Samuele Bonetto | ITA | 2021 |
18-216 | Pierre-Pascal Keup | DUI | 2019 |
18-211 | Andrea Raccagni Noviero | ITA | 2022 |
18-211 | Dario Igor Belletta | ITA | 2022 |
18-208 | Ben Felix Jochum | DUI | 2022 |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|