Paris - Roubaix

Paris - Roubaix 2023
09 Apr 2023
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 NED Mathieu van der Poel NED Alpecin - Deceuninck 28-080
2 BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 25-038
3 BEL Wout Van Aert BEL Jumbo - Visma 28-206
4 DEN Mads Pedersen DEN Trek - Segafredo 27-113
5 ZWI Stefan Küng ZWI Groupama - FDJ 29-144
6 ITA Filippo Ganna ITA INEOS Grenadiers 26-258
7 DUI John Degenkolb DUI DSM / DSM - Firmenich 34-092
8 DUI Maximilian Walscheid DUI Cofidis 29-300
9 BEL Laurenz Rex BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 23-116
10 FRA Christophe Laporte FRA Jumbo - Visma 30-119
11 BEL Gianni Vermeersch BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 30-141
12 BEL Florian Vermeersch BEL Lotto - Dstny 24-028
13 NED Sjoerd Bax NED UAE Team Emirates 27-094
14 BEL Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL Jumbo - Visma 27-180
15 NOR Alexander Kristoff NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 35-279
16 BEL Sep Vanmarcke BEL Israel - Premier Tech 34-255
17 NED Mike Teunissen NED Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 30-227
18 BEL Dries Van Gestel BEL TotalEnergies 28-191
19 ITA Matteo Trentin ITA UAE Team Emirates 33-250
20 BEL Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek - Segafredo 30-357
21 ITA Luca Mozzato ITA Arkéa Samsic 25-053
22 NOR Sören Waerenskjold NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 23-028
23 BEL Tim Merlier BEL Soudal - Quick Step 30-161
24 BEL Yves Lampaert BEL Soudal - Quick Step 31-365
25 GBR Lewis Askey GBR Groupama - FDJ 21-340
26 KAZ Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 23-053
27 BEL Cédric Beullens BEL Lotto - Dstny 26-072
28 FRA Alexis Renard FRA Cofidis 23-313
29 SLO Matej Mohoric SLO Bahrain - Victorious 28-172
30 BEL Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Israel - Premier Tech 32-355
31 AUS Kaden Groves AUS Alpecin - Deceuninck 24-107
32 SPA Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA Movistar 27-141
33 DUI Jonas Rutsch DUI EF Education - EasyPost 25-075
34 ZWI Fabian Lienhard ZWI Groupama - FDJ 29-218
35 DUI Nils Politt DUI BOHA - Hansgrohe 29-034
36 ITA Gianni Moscon ITA Astana Qazaqstan 28-354
37 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BEL AG2R Citroën 37-327
38 BEL Dries De Pooter BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 20-152
39 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 32-054
40 DEN Mikkel Bjerg DEN UAE Team Emirates 24-157
41 ITA Andrea Pasqualon ITA Bahrain - Victorious 35-098
42 ZWI Silvan Dillier ZWI Alpecin - Deceuninck 32-249
43 NED Tim van Dijke NED Jumbo - Visma 23-025
44 NOR Vegard Stake Laengen NOR UAE Team Emirates 34-061
45 CDN Guillaume Boivin CDN Israel - Premier Tech 33-319
46 NOR Rasmus Fossum Tiller NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 26-255
47 FRA Matis Louvel FRA Arkéa Samsic 23-265
48 BEL Jonas Rickaert BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 29-061
49 NED Daan Hoole NED Trek - Segafredo 24-046
50 BEL Arnaud De Lie BEL Lotto - Dstny 21-024
51 BEL Jenthe Biermans BEL Arkéa Samsic 27-162
52 POR Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira POR UAE Team Emirates 26-216
53 BEL Tim Declercq BEL Soudal - Quick Step 34-019
54 BEL Brent Van Moer BEL Lotto - Dstny 25-087
55 NOR Erik Nordsaeter Resell NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 26-193
56 AUS Miles Scotson AUS Groupama - FDJ 29-081
57 FRA Olivier Le Gac FRA Groupama - FDJ 29-225
58 BEL Liam Slock BEL Lotto - Dstny 22-203
59 GBR Owain Doull GBR EF Education - EasyPost 29-342
60 OOS Patrick Gamper OOS BOHA - Hansgrohe 26-047
61 NED Wesley Kreder NED Cofidis 32-156
62 BEL Jens Keukeleire BEL EF Education - EasyPost 34-137
63 FRA Florian Sénéchal FRA Soudal - Quick Step 29-273
64 DUI Rick Zabel DUI Israel - Premier Tech 29-123
65 DEN Mathias Norsgaard Jörgensen DEN Movistar 25-339
66 BEL Oliver Naesen BEL AG2R Citroën 32-205
67 CZE Mathias Vacek CZE Trek - Segafredo 20-301
68 GBR Connor Swift GBR INEOS Grenadiers 27-162
69 ZWI Michael Schär ZWI AG2R Citroën 36-192
70 BEL Gerben Thijssen BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 24-292
71 DEN Julius Johansen DEN Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 23-209
72 NED Marijn van den Berg NED EF Education - EasyPost 23-265
73 BEL Edward Theuns BEL Trek - Segafredo 31-345
74 FRA Anthony Turgis FRA TotalEnergies 28-328
75 NED Elmar Reinders NED Jayco - Alula 31-026
76 NED Tim Naberman NED DSM / DSM - Firmenich 23-334
77 ITA Alberto Dainese ITA DSM / DSM - Firmenich 25-015
78 FRA Hugo Hofstetter FRA Arkéa Samsic 29-055
79 CZE Zdenek Stybar CZE Jayco - Alula 37-119
80 OOS Marco Haller OOS BOHA - Hansgrohe 32-008
81 BEL Ruben Apers BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 24-227
82 DUI Juri Hollmann DUI Movistar 23-223
83 FRA Pierre Gautherat FRA AG2R Citroën 20-083
84 NED Julius van den Berg NED EF Education - EasyPost 26-168
85 BEL Tom Devriendt BEL Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 31-163
86 NED Nils Eekhoff NED DSM / DSM - Firmenich 25-076
87 LUX Alex Kirsch LUX Trek - Segafredo 30-301
88 ZAF Ryan Gibbons ZAF UAE Team Emirates 28-239
89 BEL Sander De Pestel BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 24-180
90 FRA Antoine Raugel FRA AG2R Citroën 24-054
91 NED Timo Roosen NED Jumbo - Visma 30-088
92 USA Magnus Sheffield USA INEOS Grenadiers 20-355
93 BEL Jelle Wallays BEL Cofidis 33-333
94 POR André Carvalho POR Cofidis 25-160
95 BEL Christophe Noppe BEL Cofidis 28-131
96 DUI Kim Alexander Heiduk DUI INEOS Grenadiers 23-037
97 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 37-027
98 DEN Louis Bendixen DEN Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 27-291
99 BEL Ludovic Robeet BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 28-322
100 AUS Luke Durbridge AUS Jayco - Alula 32-000
101 NZL Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL EF Education - EasyPost 33-085
102 SPA Oier Lazkano Lopez SPA Movistar 23-154
103 BEL Gilles De Wilde BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 23-180
104 BEL Stan Dewulf BEL AG2R Citroën 25-110
105 LAT Emils Liepins LAT Trek - Segafredo 30-162
106 ZWI Alexandre Balmer ZWI Jayco - Alula 22-340
107 FRA Damien Touzé FRA AG2R Citroën 26-276
108 ITA Antonio Puppio ITA Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 23-347
109 DUI Jonas Koch DUI BOHA - Hansgrohe 29-288
110 NED David Dekker NED Arkéa Samsic 25-066
111 ITA Edoardo Affini ITA Jumbo - Visma 26-289
112 BEL Jordi Meeus BEL BOHA - Hansgrohe 24-282
113 BEL Ward Van Hoof BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 23-357
114 EST Madis Mihkels EST Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 19-314
115 NZL Jack Bauer NZL Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 38-002
116 IRL Ryan Mullen IRL BOHA - Hansgrohe 28-245
117 RUS Gleb Syritsa RUS Astana Qazaqstan 22-360
118 BEL Milan Fretin BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 22-021
119 BEL Jens Reynders BEL Israel - Premier Tech 24-319
120 BEL Cériel Desal BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 23-172
121 GBR Samuel Watson GBR Groupama - FDJ 21-197
122 DEN William Blume Levy DEN Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 22-085
123 OOS Michael Gogl OOS Alpecin - Deceuninck 29-156
124 ISR Itmar Einhorn ISR Israel - Premier Tech 25-201
125 CDN Nickolas Zukowsky CDN Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 24-310
126 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR TotalEnergies 35-328
127 GBR Luke Rowe GBR INEOS Grenadiers 33-030
128 AUS Cameron James Wurf AUS INEOS Grenadiers 39-250
129 FRA Geoffrey Soupe FRA TotalEnergies 35-018
130 FRA Nathan Vandepitte FRA Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 23-010
131 NED Cees Bol NED Astana Qazaqstan 27-257
132 AUS Samuel Welsford AUS DSM / DSM - Firmenich 27-081
133 ZWI Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI Movistar 26-039
134 CRO Fran Miholjevic CRO Bahrain - Victorious 20-250
135 CDN Derek Gee CDN Israel - Premier Tech 25-249
DNF BEL Alex Colman BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 24-261
DNF DEN Alexander Salby DEN Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 24-309
DNF BEL Baptiste Planckaert BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 34-193
DNF BEL Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Soudal - Quick Step 30-192
DNF NZL Campbell Stewart NZL Jayco - Alula 24-332
DNF FRA Clément Russo FRA Arkéa Samsic 28-079
DNF GBR Daniel McLay GBR Arkéa Samsic 31-097
DNF ITA Daniel Oss ITA TotalEnergies 36-086
DNF ITA Davide Ballerini ITA Soudal - Quick Step 28-200
DNF BEL Dorian De Maeght BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 25-239
DNF SRB Dusan Rajovic SRB Bahrain - Victorious 25-141
DNF NED Dylan van Baarle NED Jumbo - Visma 30-323
DNF ZWI Filippo Colombo ZWI Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 25-110
DNF GBR Fred Wright GBR Bahrain - Victorious 23-301
DNF BEL Frederik Frison BEL Lotto - Dstny 30-255
DNF KAZ Igor Chzhan KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 23-190
DNF SPA Ivan Romeo Abad SPA Movistar 19-237
DNF GBR Jake Stewart GBR Groupama - FDJ 23-190
DNF GBR James Shaw GBR EF Education - EasyPost 26-300
DNF ITA Jonathan Milan ITA Bahrain - Victorious 22-190
DNF GBR Joshua Tarling GBR INEOS Grenadiers 19-054
DNF POL Kamil Gradek POL Bahrain - Victorious 32-204
DNF EST Karl Patrick Lauk EST Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 26-090
DNF DEN Kasper Asgreen DEN Soudal - Quick Step 28-060
DNF AUS Kelland O'Brien AUS Jayco - Alula 24-322
DNF NOR Kristoffer Halvorsen NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 26-361
DNF BEL Lindsay De Vylder BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 27-315
DNF SPA Lluis Mas Bonet SPA Movistar 34-084
DNF OOS Lukas Pöstlberger OOS Jayco - Alula 31-090
DNF POL Maciej Bodnar POL TotalEnergies 38-033
DNF EST Martin Laas EST Astana Qazaqstan 29-206
DNF ITA Matteo Moschetti ITA Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 26-238
DNF DUI Pascal Ackermann DUI UAE Team Emirates 29-082
DNF CZE Pavel Bittner CZE DSM / DSM - Firmenich 20-162
DNF SVK Peter Sagan SVK TotalEnergies 33-073
DNF BEL Piet Allegaert BEL Cofidis 28-079
DNF BEL Sébastien Grignard BEL Lotto - Dstny 23-346
DNF NZL Shane Archbold NZL BOHA - Hansgrohe 34-066
DNF ZWE Tobias Ludvigsson ZWE Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 32-046
DNF DEN Tobias Lund Andresen DEN DSM / DSM - Firmenich 20-232
Paris - Roubaix 2023
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
09.04 Eindstand Mathieu van der Poel
Startlijst Paris - Roubaix 2023
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Antoine Raugel FRA 14 Feb 1999 AG2R Citroën 2
Damien Touzé FRA 07 Jul 1996 AG2R Citroën 4
Greg Van Avermaet BEL 17 May 1985 AG2R Citroën 9
Michael Schär ZWI 29 Sep 1986 AG2R Citroën 10
Oliver Naesen BEL 16 Sep 1990 AG2R Citroën 8
Pierre Gautherat FRA 16 Jan 2003 AG2R Citroën 1
Stan Dewulf BEL 20 Dec 1997 AG2R Citroën 4
Gianni Vermeersch BEL 19 Nov 1992 Alpecin - Deceuninck 3
Jasper Philipsen BEL 02 Mar 1998 Alpecin - Deceuninck 3
Jonas Rickaert BEL 07 Feb 1994 Alpecin - Deceuninck 4
Kaden Groves AUS 23 Dec 1998 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Mathieu van der Poel NED 19 Jan 1995 Alpecin - Deceuninck 3
Michael Gogl OOS 04 Nov 1993 Alpecin - Deceuninck 3
Silvan Dillier ZWI 03 Aug 1990 Alpecin - Deceuninck 6
Clément Russo FRA 20 Jan 1995 Arkéa Samsic 4
Daniel McLay GBR 03 Jan 1992 Arkéa Samsic 5
David Dekker NED 02 Feb 1998 Arkéa Samsic 1
Hugo Hofstetter FRA 13 Feb 1994 Arkéa Samsic 6
Jenthe Biermans BEL 30 Oct 1995 Arkéa Samsic 6
Luca Mozzato ITA 15 Feb 1998 Arkéa Samsic 3
Matis Louvel FRA 19 Jul 1999 Arkéa Samsic 2
Cees Bol NED 27 Jul 1995 Astana Qazaqstan 3
Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 13 Mar 1986 Astana Qazaqstan 10
Gianni Moscon ITA 20 Apr 1994 Astana Qazaqstan 6
Gleb Syritsa RUS 14 Apr 2000 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Igor Chzhan KAZ 02 Oct 1999 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Martin Laas EST 15 Sep 1993 Astana Qazaqstan 4
Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ 16 Feb 2000 Astana Qazaqstan 3
Jonas Koch DUI 25 Jun 1993 BOHA - Hansgrohe 2
Jordi Meeus BEL 01 Jul 1998 BOHA - Hansgrohe 3
Marco Haller OOS 01 Apr 1991 BOHA - Hansgrohe 10
Nils Politt DUI 06 Mar 1994 BOHA - Hansgrohe 7
Patrick Gamper OOS 21 Feb 1997 BOHA - Hansgrohe 1
Ryan Mullen IRL 07 Aug 1994 BOHA - Hansgrohe 5
Shane Archbold NZL 02 Feb 1989 BOHA - Hansgrohe 3
Alexander Salby DEN 04 Jun 1998 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Cériel Desal BEL 20 Oct 1999 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Dorian De Maeght BEL 13 Aug 1997 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 14 Feb 1991 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 10
Karl Patrick Lauk EST 09 Jan 1997 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 2
Ludovic Robeet BEL 22 May 1994 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 4
Nathan Vandepitte FRA 30 Mar 2000 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Alexis Renard FRA 01 Jun 1999 Cofidis 2
André Carvalho POR 31 Oct 1997 Cofidis 2
Christophe Noppe BEL 29 Nov 1994 Cofidis 3
Jelle Wallays BEL 11 May 1989 Cofidis 6
Maximilian Walscheid DUI 13 Jun 1993 Cofidis 4
Piet Allegaert BEL 20 Jan 1995 Cofidis 4
Wesley Kreder NED 04 Nov 1990 Cofidis 6
Alberto Dainese ITA 25 Mar 1998 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 1
John Degenkolb DUI 07 Jan 1989 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 11
Nils Eekhoff NED 23 Jan 1998 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 2
Pavel Bittner CZE 29 Oct 2002 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 1
Samuel Welsford AUS 19 Jan 1996 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 1
Tim Naberman NED 11 May 1999 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 1
Tobias Lund Andresen DEN 20 Aug 2002 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 1
James Shaw GBR 13 Jun 1996 EF Education - EasyPost 1
Jens Keukeleire BEL 23 Nov 1988 EF Education - EasyPost 11
Jonas Rutsch DUI 24 Jan 1998 EF Education - EasyPost 3
Julius van den Berg NED 23 Oct 1996 EF Education - EasyPost 3
Marijn van den Berg NED 19 Jul 1999 EF Education - EasyPost 1
Owain Doull GBR 02 May 1993 EF Education - EasyPost 6
Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL 14 Jan 1990 EF Education - EasyPost 6
Fabian Lienhard ZWI 03 Sep 1993 Groupama - FDJ 3
Jake Stewart GBR 02 Oct 1999 Groupama - FDJ 2
Lewis Askey GBR 04 May 2001 Groupama - FDJ 2
Miles Scotson AUS 18 Jan 1994 Groupama - FDJ 2
Olivier Le Gac FRA 27 Aug 1993 Groupama - FDJ 7
Samuel Watson GBR 24 Sep 2001 Groupama - FDJ 1
Stefan Küng ZWI 16 Nov 1993 Groupama - FDJ 8
Baptiste Planckaert BEL 28 Sep 1988 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 3
Dries De Pooter BEL 08 Nov 2002 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Gerben Thijssen BEL 21 Jun 1998 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Julius Johansen DEN 13 Sep 1999 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Laurenz Rex BEL 15 Dec 1999 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 2
Madis Mihkels EST 31 May 2003 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Mike Teunissen NED 25 Aug 1992 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 7
Cameron James Wurf AUS 03 Aug 1983 INEOS Grenadiers 2
Connor Swift GBR 30 Oct 1995 INEOS Grenadiers 3
Filippo Ganna ITA 25 Jul 1996 INEOS Grenadiers 4
Joshua Tarling GBR 15 Feb 2004 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Kim Alexander Heiduk DUI 03 Mar 2000 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Luke Rowe GBR 10 Mar 1990 INEOS Grenadiers 10
Magnus Sheffield USA 19 Apr 2002 INEOS Grenadiers 2
Derek Gee CDN 03 Aug 1997 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Guillaume Boivin CDN 25 May 1989 Israel - Premier Tech 4
Itmar Einhorn ISR 20 Sep 1997 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Jens Reynders BEL 25 May 1998 Israel - Premier Tech 2
Rick Zabel DUI 07 Dec 1993 Israel - Premier Tech 5
Sep Vanmarcke BEL 28 Jul 1988 Israel - Premier Tech 10
Tom Van Asbroeck BEL 19 Apr 1990 Israel - Premier Tech 6
Alexandre Balmer ZWI 04 May 2000 Jayco - Alula 2
Campbell Stewart NZL 12 May 1998 Jayco - Alula 1
Elmar Reinders NED 14 Mar 1992 Jayco - Alula 2
Kelland O'Brien AUS 22 May 1998 Jayco - Alula 1
Lukas Pöstlberger OOS 10 Jan 1992 Jayco - Alula 1
Luke Durbridge AUS 09 Apr 1991 Jayco - Alula 9
Zdenek Stybar CZE 11 Dec 1985 Jayco - Alula 10
Arnaud De Lie BEL 16 Mar 2002 Lotto - Dstny 1
Brent Van Moer BEL 12 Jan 1998 Lotto - Dstny 2
Cédric Beullens BEL 27 Jan 1997 Lotto - Dstny 2
Florian Vermeersch BEL 12 Mar 1999 Lotto - Dstny 3
Frederik Frison BEL 28 Jul 1992 Lotto - Dstny 5
Liam Slock BEL 18 Sep 2000 Lotto - Dstny 1
Sébastien Grignard BEL 29 Apr 1999 Lotto - Dstny 3
Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA 20 Nov 1995 Movistar 6
Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 16 Aug 2003 Movistar 1
Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI 01 Mar 1997 Movistar 2
Juri Hollmann DUI 30 Aug 1999 Movistar 2
Lluis Mas Bonet SPA 15 Jan 1989 Movistar 2
Mathias Norsgaard Jörgensen DEN 05 May 1997 Movistar 3
Oier Lazkano Lopez SPA 07 Nov 1999 Movistar 2
Antonio Puppio ITA 28 Apr 1999 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Filippo Colombo ZWI 20 Dec 1997 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Jack Bauer NZL 07 Apr 1985 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 10
Matteo Moschetti ITA 14 Aug 1996 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Nickolas Zukowsky CDN 03 Jun 1998 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Tobias Ludvigsson ZWE 22 Feb 1991 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Tom Devriendt BEL 29 Oct 1991 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 6
Bert Van Lerberghe BEL 29 Sep 1992 Soudal - Quick Step 6
Davide Ballerini ITA 21 Sep 1994 Soudal - Quick Step 4
Florian Sénéchal FRA 10 Jul 1993 Soudal - Quick Step 9
Kasper Asgreen DEN 08 Feb 1995 Soudal - Quick Step 4
Tim Declercq BEL 21 Mar 1989 Soudal - Quick Step 9
Tim Merlier BEL 30 Oct 1992 Soudal - Quick Step 3
Yves Lampaert BEL 10 Apr 1991 Soudal - Quick Step 8
Andrea Pasqualon ITA 02 Jan 1988 Bahrain - Victorious 2
Dusan Rajovic SRB 19 Nov 1997 Bahrain - Victorious 2
Fran Miholjevic CRO 02 Aug 2002 Bahrain - Victorious 1
Fred Wright GBR 13 Jun 1999 Bahrain - Victorious 3
Jonathan Milan ITA 01 Oct 2000 Bahrain - Victorious 2
Kamil Gradek POL 17 Sep 1990 Bahrain - Victorious 2
Matej Mohoric SLO 19 Oct 1994 Bahrain - Victorious 4
Anthony Turgis FRA 16 May 1994 TotalEnergies 4
Daniel Oss ITA 13 Jan 1987 TotalEnergies 11
Dries Van Gestel BEL 30 Sep 1994 TotalEnergies 3
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 17 May 1987 TotalEnergies 10
Geoffrey Soupe FRA 22 Mar 1988 TotalEnergies 4
Maciej Bodnar POL 07 Mar 1985 TotalEnergies 9
Peter Sagan SVK 26 Jan 1990 TotalEnergies 9
Alex Colman BEL 22 Jul 1998 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Gilles De Wilde BEL 12 Oct 1999 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Lindsay De Vylder BEL 30 May 1995 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Milan Fretin BEL 19 Mar 2001 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Ruben Apers BEL 25 Aug 1998 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Sander De Pestel BEL 11 Oct 1998 Team Flanders - Baloise 2
Ward Van Hoof BEL 18 Apr 1999 Team Flanders - Baloise 2
Alex Kirsch LUX 12 Jun 1992 Trek - Segafredo 5
Daan Hoole NED 22 Feb 1999 Trek - Segafredo 2
Edward Theuns BEL 30 Apr 1991 Trek - Segafredo 8
Emils Liepins LAT 29 Oct 1992 Trek - Segafredo 2
Jasper Stuyven BEL 17 Apr 1992 Trek - Segafredo 9
Mads Pedersen DEN 18 Dec 1995 Trek - Segafredo 6
Mathias Vacek CZE 12 Jun 2002 Trek - Segafredo 1
Christophe Laporte FRA 11 Dec 1992 Jumbo - Visma 8
Dylan van Baarle NED 21 May 1992 Jumbo - Visma 9
Edoardo Affini ITA 24 Jun 1996 Jumbo - Visma 4
Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL 12 Oct 1995 Jumbo - Visma 5
Tim van Dijke NED 15 Mar 2000 Jumbo - Visma 1
Timo Roosen NED 11 Jan 1993 Jumbo - Visma 6
Wout Van Aert BEL 15 Sep 1994 Jumbo - Visma 5
Matteo Trentin ITA 02 Aug 1989 UAE Team Emirates 10
Mikkel Bjerg DEN 03 Nov 1998 UAE Team Emirates 2
Pascal Ackermann DUI 17 Jan 1994 UAE Team Emirates 2
Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira POR 05 Sep 1996 UAE Team Emirates 2
Ryan Gibbons ZAF 13 Aug 1994 UAE Team Emirates 3
Sjoerd Bax NED 06 Jan 1996 UAE Team Emirates 1
Vegard Stake Laengen NOR 07 Feb 1989 UAE Team Emirates 4
Alexander Kristoff NOR 05 Jul 1987 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12
Erik Nordsaeter Resell NOR 28 Sep 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
Kristoffer Halvorsen NOR 13 Apr 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
Louis Bendixen DEN 23 Jun 1995 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Rasmus Fossum Tiller NOR 28 Jul 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3
Sören Waerenskjold NOR 12 Mar 2000 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
William Blume Levy DEN 14 Jan 2001 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 07.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Jasper Philipsen DEN Mads Pedersen
2023 09.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Wout Van Aert
2022 17.04 1.WT NED Dylan van Baarle BEL Wout Van Aert ZWI Stefan Küng
2021 03.10 1.WT ITA Sonny Colbrelli BEL Florian Vermeersch NED Mathieu van der Poel
2019 14.04 1.WT BEL Philippe Gilbert DUI Nils Politt BEL Yves Lampaert
2018 08.04 1.WT SVK Peter Sagan ZWI Silvan Dillier NED Niki Terpstra
2017 09.04 1.WT BEL Greg Van Avermaet CZE Zdenek Stybar NED Sebastian Langeveld
2016 10.04 1.WT AUS Mathew Hayman BEL Tom Boonen GBR Ian Stannard
2015 12.04 1.WT DUI John Degenkolb CZE Zdenek Stybar BEL Greg Van Avermaet
2014 13.04 1.WT NED Niki Terpstra DUI John Degenkolb ZWI Fabian Cancellara
2013 07.04 1.WT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Sep Vanmarcke NED Niki Terpstra
2012 08.04 1.WT BEL Tom Boonen FRA Sébastien Turgot ITA Alessandro Ballan
2011 10.04 1.WT BEL Johan Vansummeren ZWI Fabian Cancellara NED Maarten Pieter Tjallingii
2010 11.04 1.HIS ZWI Fabian Cancellara NOR Thor Hushovd SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2009 12.04 1.HIS BEL Tom Boonen ITA Filippo Pozzato NOR Thor Hushovd
2008 13.04 1.HIS BEL Tom Boonen ZWI Fabian Cancellara ITA Alessandro Ballan
2007 15.04 1.PT AUS Stuart O'Grady SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ZWI Steffen Wesemann
2006 09.04 1.PT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Tom Boonen ITA Alessandro Ballan
2005 10.04 1.PT BEL Tom Boonen USA George Hincapie SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2004 11.04 CDM ZWE Magnus Backstedt NED Tristan Hoffmann GBR Roger Hammond
2003 13.04 CDM BEL Peter Van Petegem ITA Dario Pieri RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
2002 14.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw DUI Steffen Wesemann BEL Tom Boonen
2001 15.04 CDM NED Servais Knaven BEL Johan Museeuw LAT Romans Vainsteins
2000 09.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw BEL Peter Van Petegem DUI Erik Zabel
1999 11.04 CDM ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Wilfried Peeters BEL Tom Steels
1998 12.04 CDM ITA Franco Ballerini ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Wilfried Peeters
1997 13.04 CDM FRA Frédéric Guesdon BEL Jo Planckaert BEL Johan Museeuw
1996 14.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw ITA Gianluca Bortolami ITA Andrea Tafi
1995 09.04 CDM ITA Franco Ballerini UKR Andrei Tchmil BEL Johan Museeuw
1994 10.04 CDM MDA Andrei Tchmil ITA Fabio Baldato ITA Franco Ballerini
1993 11.04 CDM FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle ITA Franco Ballerini DUI Olaf Ludwig
1992 12.04 CDM FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle DUI Olaf Ludwig BEL Johan Capiot
1991 14.04 CDM FRA Marc Madiot FRA Jean-Claude Colotti BEL Carlo Bomans
1990 08.04 CDM BEL Eddy Planckaert CDN Steve Bauer BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1989 09.04 CDM BEL Jean-Marie Wampers BEL Dirk De Wolf BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1988 10.04 CDM BEL Dirk Demol ZWI Thomas Wegmuller FRA Laurent Fignon
1987 12.04 HC BEL Eric Vanderaerden BEL Patrick Versluys BEL Rudy Dhaenens
1986 13.04 HC IRL Sean Kelly BEL Rudy Dhaenens NED Adri van der Poel
1985 14.04 HC FRA Marc Madiot FRA Bruno Wojtinek IRL Sean Kelly
1984 08.04 HC IRL Sean Kelly BEL Rudy Rogiers FRA Alain Bondue
1983 10.04 HC NED Hennie Kuiper FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle ITA Francesco Moser
1982 18.04 HC NED Jan Raas FRA Yvon Bertin DUI Gregor Braun
1981 12.04 FRA Bernard Hinault BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Francesco Moser
1980 13.04 ITA Francesco Moser FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle DUI Dietrich Thurau
1979 08.04 ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck NED Hennie Kuiper
1978 16.04 ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck NED Jan Raas
1977 17.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Willy Teirlinck BEL Freddy Maertens
1976 11.04 BEL Marc Demeyer ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck
1975 13.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Andre Dierickx
1974 07.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Francesco Moser BEL Marc Demeyer
1973 15.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Roger Rosiers
1972 16.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Andre Dierickx GBR Barry Hoban
1971 18.04 BEL Roger Rosiers BEL Herman Vanspringel ITA Marino Basso
1970 12.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Eric Leman
1969 13.04 BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Willy Vekemans
1968 07.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Herman Vanspringel BEL Walter Godefroot
1967 09.04 NED Jan Janssen BEL Rik Van Looy DUI Rudi Altig
1966 17.04 ITA Felice Gimondi NED Jan Janssen BEL Gustaaf Desmet
1965 11.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Edward Sels BEL Willy Vannitsen
1964 19.04 NED Peter Post BEL Benoni Beheyt BEL Yvo Molenaers
1963 07.04 BEL Emile Daems BEL Rik Van Looy NED Jan Janssen
1962 09.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Emile Daems BEL Frans Schoubben
1961 09.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Marcel Janssens (1931) BEL René Vanderveken
1960 10.04 BEL Pino Cerami (1922) FRA Settimio Sabbadini SPA Miguel Poblet Orriols
1959 12.04 BEL Noël Fore BEL Gilbert Desmet (1931) BEL Marcel Janssens (1931)
1958 13.04 BEL Leon Van Daele SPA Miguel Poblet Orriols BEL Rik Van Looy
1957 07.04 BEL Alfred De Bruyne BEL Rik Van Steenbergen BEL Leon Van Daele
1956 08.04 FRA Louison Bobet BEL Alfred De Bruyne FRA Jean Forestier
1955 10.04 FRA Jean Forestier ITA Fausto Coppi FRA Louison Bobet
1954 11.04 BEL Raymond Impanis BEL Stan Ockers BEL Marcel Rijckaert
1953 12.04 BEL Germain Derijcke ITA Donato Piazza NED Wout Wagtmans
1952 13.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen ITA Fausto Coppi FRA André Mahé
1951 08.04 ITA Antonio Bevilacqua (1918) FRA Louison Bobet BEL Rik Van Steenbergen
1950 09.04 ITA Fausto Coppi FRA Maurice Diot ITA Fiorenzo Magni
1949 17.04 FRA André Mahé
ITA Serse Coppi
BEL Frans Leenen
FRA Georges Martin
FRA Jesus-Jacques Moujica
1948 04.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen FRA Émile Idée BEL Georges Claes (1920)
1947 06.04 BEL Georges Claes (1920) BEL Adolf Verschueren FRA Louis Thiétard
1946 21.04 BEL Georges Claes (1920) FRA Louis Gauthier (1916) BEL Lucien Vlaemynck
1945 08.04 FRA Paul Maye FRA Lucien Teisseire FRA Kléber Piot
1944 09.04 BEL Maurice Desimpelaere ITA Jules Rossi FRA Louis Thiétard
1943 25.04 BEL Marcel Kint BEL Jules Lowie FRA Louis Thiétard
1939 09.04 BEL Emile Masson (1915) BEL Marcel Kint FRA Roger Lapébie
1938 17.04 BEL Lucien Storme BEL Louis Hardiquest BEL Marcel Van Houtte
1937 28.03 ITA Jules Rossi BEL Albert Hendrickx BEL Noël Declercq
1936 12.04 FRA Georges Speicher BEL Romain Maes (1913) BEL Gaston Rebry
1935 21.04 BEL Gaston Rebry FRA André Leducq BEL Jean Aerts
1934 01.04 BEL Gaston Rebry BEL Jean Wauters BEL Frans Bonduel
1933 16.04 BEL Sylvère Maes BEL Julien Vervaecke FRA Léon Le Calvez
1932 27.03 BEL Romain Gijssels BEL Georges Ronsse DUI Herbert Sieronski
1931 05.04 BEL Gaston Rebry FRA Charles Pélissier BEL Emiel Decroix
1930 20.04 BEL Julien Vervaecke FRA Jean Maréchal FRA Antonin Magne
1929 31.03 BEL Charles Meunier BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Aimé Deolet
1928 08.04 FRA André Leducq BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Charles Meunier
1927 17.04 BEL Georges Ronsse FRA Joseph Curtel FRA Charles Pélissier
1926 04.04 BEL Julien Delbecque BEL Gustave Van Slembroucke BEL Gaston Rebry
1925 12.04 BEL Félix Sellier ITA Pietro Bestetti BEL Jules Van Hevel
1924 06.04 BEL Jules Van Hevel FRA Maurice Ville BEL Félix Sellier
1923 01.04 ZWI Heiri Suter BEL René Vermandel BEL Félix Sellier
1922 16.04 BEL Albert De Jonghe BEL Jean Rossius BEL Emile Masson (1888)
1921 27.03 FRA Henri Pélissier FRA Francis Pélissier BEL Léon Scieur
1920 04.04 BEL Paul Deman FRA Eugène Christophe BEL Lucien Buysse (Buyze)
1919 20.04 FRA Henri Pélissier BEL Philippe Thys FRA Honoré Barthélémy
1914 12.04 FRA Charles Crupelandt FRA Louis Luguet BEL Louis Mottiat
1913 23.03 LUX François Faber BEL Charles Deruyter FRA Charles Crupelandt
1912 07.04 FRA Charles Crupelandt FRA Gustave Garrigou FRA Maurice Leturgie
1911 16.04 FRA Octave Lapize FRA Alphonse Charpiot BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert
1910 27.03 FRA Octave Lapize BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Eugène Christophe
1909 11.04 FRA Octave Lapize FRA Louis Trousselier BEL Jules Masselis
1908 19.04 BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Georges Lorgeou LUX François Faber
1907 31.03 FRA Georges Passerieu BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Louis Trousselier
1906 16.04 FRA Henri Cornet (1884) FRA Marcel Cadolle FRA René Pottier
1905 23.04 FRA Louis Trousselier FRA René Pottier FRA Henri Cornet (1884)
1904 03.04 FRA Hippolyte Aucouturier FRA Cesar Garin FRA Lucien Pothier
1903 11.04 FRA Hippolyte Aucouturier FRA Claude Chapperon FRA Louis Trousselier
1902 30.03 FRA Lucien Lesna FRA Edouard Wattelier FRA Ambroise Garin
1901 07.04 FRA Lucien Lesna FRA Ambroise Garin FRA Lucien Itsweire
1900 15.04 FRA Emile Bouhours DUI Josef Fischer ITA Maurice Garin
1899 02.04 FRA Albert Champion FRA Paul Bor FRA Ambroise Garin
1898 10.04 ITA Maurice Garin FRA Auguste Stephane FRA Edouard Wattelier
1897 18.04 ITA Maurice Garin NED Mathieu Cordang ZWI Michel Frédérick
1896 19.04 DUI Josef Fischer DEN Charles Meyer ITA Maurice Garin
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Tom Boonen BEL 2005 - 2012
4 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1972 - 1977
3 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2006 - 2013
3 Johan Museeuw BEL 1996 - 2002
3 Francesco Moser ITA 1978 - 1980
3 Eddy Merckx BEL 1968 - 1973
3 Rik Van Looy BEL 1961 - 1965
3 Gaston Rebry BEL 1931 - 1935
3 Octave Lapize FRA 1909 - 1911
2 Mathieu van der Poel NED 2023 - 2024
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
9 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1970 - 1981
7 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2016
7 Francesco Moser ITA 1974 - 1983
6 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2006 - 2014
6 Johan Museeuw BEL 1995 - 2002
6 Rik Van Looy BEL 1958 - 1967
5 Eddy Merckx BEL 1968 - 1975
5 Gaston Rebry BEL 1926 - 1936
4 Franco Ballerini ITA 1993 - 1998
4 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1980 - 1993
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1969 - 1982
12 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
12 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2017
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2012 - 2024
11 Rik Van Looy BEL 1956 - 1969
10 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2024
10 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
10 Sep Vanmarcke BEL 2011 - 2023
10 Zdenek Stybar CZE 2013 - 2023
10 Adrien Petit FRA 2011 - 2022
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-298 Louis Trousselier FRA 1905
20-362 Albert Champion FRA 1899
21-044 Georges Ronsse BEL 1927
21-133 Georges Passerieu FRA 1907
21-170 Octave Lapize FRA 1909
21-255 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1906
21-273 Lucien Storme BEL 1938
22-145 Jules Rossi ITA 1937
22-155 Octave Lapize FRA 1910
22-216 Julien Delbecque BEL 1926
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-229 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1993
38-171 Lucien Lesna FRA 1902
38-013 Pino Cerami (1922) BEL 1960
37-355 Mathew Hayman AUS 2016
37-230 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1992
37-179 Lucien Lesna FRA 1901
36-283 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2019
36-183 Johan Museeuw BEL 2002
34-178 Johan Museeuw BEL 2000
34-066 Hennie Kuiper NED 1983
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2011 - 2024
13 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2017
13 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1969 - 1982
12 Adrien Petit FRA 2011 - 2024
12 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
11 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 2012 - 2024
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2012 - 2024
11 Marco Haller OOS 2012 - 2024
11 Daniel Oss ITA 2011 - 2023
11 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
17-090 Lucien Pothier FRA 1900
18-177 Andrew August USA 2024
18-286 Louis Trousselier FRA 1903
18-343 Émile Joly BEL 1929
19-054 Joshua Tarling GBR 2023
19-071 Eugène Christophe FRA 1904
19-183 Emil Herzog DUI 2024
19-237 Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 2023
19-269 Georges Lorgeou FRA 1903
19-314 Madis Mihkels EST 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-084 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2012
40-333 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2015
40-227 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1995
40-086 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2011
40-080 Eugène Christophe FRA 1925
40-061 Sébastien Hinault FRA 2014
39-353 Mathew Hayman AUS 2018
39-304 Fabio Baldato ITA 2008
39-286 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2022
39-250 Cameron James Wurf AUS 2023
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar