Ronde van Vlaanderen

Ronde van Vlaanderen 2015
05 Apr 2015
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 NOR Alexander Kristoff NOR Katusha 27-275
2 NED Niki Terpstra NED Etixx - Quick Step 30-322
3 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BEL BMC Racing 29-323
4 SVK Peter Sagan SVK Tinkoff - Saxo 25-069
5 BEL Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto - Soudal 21-025
6 NED Lars Boom NED Astana 29-096
7 DUI John Degenkolb DUI Giant - Alpecin 26-088
8 BEL Jürgen Roelandts BEL Lotto - Soudal 29-277
9 CZE Zdenek Stybar CZE Etixx - Quick Step 29-115
10 ZWI Martin Elmiger ZWI IAM Cycling 36-194
11 ITA Daniel Oss ITA BMC Racing 28-082
12 ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre - Merida 33-207
13 BEL Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing 35-220
14 GBR Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky 28-315
15 DUI André Greipel DUI Lotto - Soudal 32-263
16 DUI Marcus Burghardt DUI BMC Racing 31-280
17 BEL Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana 26-188
18 ITA Marco Marcato ITA 31-054
19 BEL Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica - GreenEdge 26-133
20 POR Nelson Filipe Santos Oliveira POR Lampre - Merida 26-030
21 BEL Dries Devenyns BEL IAM Cycling 31-258
22 KAZ Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana 22-210
23 FRA Arnaud Démare FRA FDJ.fr 23-223
24 BEL Yves Lampaert BEL Etixx - Quick Step 23-361
25 BEL Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto - Soudal 25-225
26 AUS Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS IAM Cycling 31-040
27 BEL Bjorn Leukemans BEL 37-278
28 LUX Jean-Pierre "Jempy" Drucker LUX BMC Racing 28-214
29 ZWI Grégory Rast ZWI Trek Factory Racing 35-079
30 FRA Yoann Offredo FRA FDJ.fr 28-144
31 BEL Zico Waeytens BEL Giant - Alpecin 23-189
32 BEL Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing 22-353
33 RUS Vyacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Katusha 25-285
34 SPA José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA Movistar 29-301
35 BEL Oliver Naesen BEL 24-201
36 SLO Borut Bozic SLO Astana 34-240
37 NED Dylan van Baarle NED Cannondale - Garmin 22-319
38 UKR Andriy Grivko UKR Astana 31-242
39 AUS Mathew Hayman AUS Orica - GreenEdge 36-350
40 DUI Paul Voss DUI 29-010
41 DUI Andreas Schillinger DUI 31-267
42 NED Koen de Kort NED Giant - Alpecin 32-209
43 AUS Luke Durbridge AUS Orica - GreenEdge 23-362
44 ITA Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida 25-235
45 FRA Sylvain Chavanel FRA IAM Cycling 35-280
46 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Etixx - Quick Step 24-050
47 ITA Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli 30-094
48 OOS Marco Haller OOS Katusha 24-004
49 ITA Manuel Quinziato ITA BMC Racing 35-158
50 GBR Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky 25-026
51 BEL Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick Step 30-345
52 ITA Luca Paolini ITA Katusha 38-078
53 BEL Sep Vanmarcke BEL LottoNL - Jumbo 26-251
54 NED Sebastian Langeveld NED Cannondale - Garmin 30-078
55 SPA Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi SPA Movistar 32-334
56 NZL Jack Bauer NZL Cannondale - Garmin 29-363
57 GBR Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky 27-316
58 USA Tyler Farrar USA 30-307
59 NED Ramon Sinkeldam NED Giant - Alpecin 26-055
60 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana 29-023
61 ZWI Silvan Dillier ZWI BMC Racing 24-245
62 DUI Marcel Sieberg DUI Lotto - Soudal 32-340
63 FRA Mickaël Delage FRA FDJ.fr 29-242
64 GBR Scott Thwaites GBR 25-052
65 NZL Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing 33-186
66 NED Wesley Kreder NED Team Roompot 24-152
67 ZAF Reinardt Janse van Rensburg ZAF 26-061
68 ITA Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli 30-297
69 BEL Tom Van Asbroeck BEL LottoNL - Jumbo 24-351
70 NED Johnny Hoogerland NED Team Roompot 31-328
71 NED Tom Leezer NED LottoNL - Jumbo 29-100
72 BEL Maarten Wynants BEL LottoNL - Jumbo 32-327
73 DEN Matti Breschel DEN Tinkoff - Saxo 30-217
74 FRA Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA 31-224
75 BEL Jarl Salomein BEL 26-068
76 ITA Mirko Selvaggi ITA 30-053
77 RUS Alexander Porsev RUS Katusha 29-043
78 RUS Aleksei Tsatevich RUS Katusha 25-274
79 NED Tim Kerkhof NED Team Roompot 21-143
80 NOR Sven Erik Byström NOR Katusha 23-075
81 NED Roy Curvers NED Giant - Alpecin 35-100
82 DUI Nikias Arndt DUI Giant - Alpecin 23-139
83 BEL Iljo Keisse BEL Etixx - Quick Step 32-105
84 DUI Jasha Sütterlin DUI Movistar 22-152
85 FRA Yohann Gène FRA 33-284
86 BEL Klaas Lodewyck BEL BMC Racing 27-012
87 GBR Bradley Wiggins GBR Team Sky 34-342
88 ITA Matteo Trentin ITA Etixx - Quick Step 25-246
89 FRA Sébastien Minard FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 32-297
90 FRA Florian Sénéchal FRA 21-269
91 BEL Edward Theuns BEL 23-341
92 BEL Bert De Backer BEL Giant - Alpecin 31-003
93 ITA Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale - Garmin 30-273
94 CDN Hugo Houle CDN AG2R - La Mondiale 24-190
95 SLO Kristjan Koren SLO Cannondale - Garmin 28-131
96 DEN Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo 25-273
97 BEL Nikolas Maes BEL Etixx - Quick Step 28-361
98 ZWI Michael Schär ZWI BMC Racing 28-188
99 OOS Bernhard Eisel OOS Team Sky 34-047
100 SPA Markel Irizar Aranburu SPA Trek Factory Racing 35-060
101 ITA Matteo Tosatto ITA Tinkoff - Saxo 40-326
102 DEN Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Orica - GreenEdge 22-079
103 NED Maarten Pieter Tjallingii NED LottoNL - Jumbo 37-151
104 BEL Gijs Van Hoecke BEL 23-145
105 BEL Johan Vansummeren BEL AG2R - La Mondiale 34-060
106 BEL Jelle Wallays BEL 25-329
107 BEL Bert Van Lerberghe BEL 22-188
108 BEL Preben Van Hecke BEL 32-270
109 BEL Stig Broeckx BEL Lotto - Soudal 24-330
110 FRA Tony Hurel FRA 27-156
111 AUS Mitchell Docker AUS Orica - GreenEdge 28-185
112 DEN Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Cannondale - Garmin 23-054
113 DUI Ruben Zepuntke DUI Cannondale - Garmin 22-066
114 FRA Angelo Tulik FRA 24-124
115 KAZ Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana 27-277
116 SLO Luka Pibernik SLO Lampre - Merida 21-164
117 AUS Leigh Howard AUS Orica - GreenEdge 25-169
118 CDN Antoine Duchesne CDN 23-206
119 SPA Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA Movistar 31-142
120 NED Sjoerd van Ginneken NED Team Roompot 22-150
121 DUI Christoph Pfingsten DUI 27-137
122 RUS Pavel Brutt RUS Tinkoff - Saxo 33-066
123 FRA Damien Gaudin FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 28-228
124 FRA Cyril Lemoine FRA 32-033
125 NZL Sam Bewley NZL Orica - GreenEdge 27-258
126 NED Brian van Goethem NED Team Roompot 23-355
127 NOR Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Cannondale - Garmin 21-336
128 BEL Louis Verhelst (1990) BEL 24-220
129 BEL James Vanlandschoot BEL 36-222
130 KAZ Maxat Ayazbayev KAZ Astana 23-069
131 NED Berden de Vries NED Team Roompot 26-026
132 FRA William Bonnet FRA FDJ.fr 32-284
133 BEL Frederik Backaert BEL 25-023
DNF GBR Adam Blythe GBR Orica - GreenEdge 25-186
DNF FRA Adrien Petit FRA 24-191
DNF NED Albert Timmer NED Giant - Alpecin 29-296
DNF ITA Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli 24-340
DNF FRA Alexis Gougeard FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 22-031
DNF DUI Andreas Stauff DUI 28-073
DNF DUI Björn Thurau DUI 26-256
DNF NED Bram Tankink NED LottoNL - Jumbo 36-123
DNF DUI Christian Knees DUI Team Sky 34-031
DNF FRA Clément Venturini FRA 21-171
DNF BEL David Boucher BEL FDJ.fr 35-019
DNF COL Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar 22-238
DNF NED Dylan Groenewegen NED Team Roompot 21-288
DNF ITA Elia Viviani ITA Team Sky 26-057
DNF SPA Enrique Sanz Unzue SPA Movistar 25-206
DNF ITA Fabio Taborre ITA Androni Giocattoli 29-304
DNF ITA Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli 34-129
DNF CZE Frantisek Padour CZE Androni Giocattoli 27-077
DNF BEL Frederik Veuchelen BEL 36-213
DNF JPN Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing 31-361
DNF LTU Gediminas Bagdonas LTU AG2R - La Mondiale 29-100
DNF DUI Gerald Ciolek DUI 28-198
DNF EST Gert Joeäär EST 27-271
DNF NED Ivar Slik NED Team Roompot 21-313
DNF ITA Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Katusha 27-235
DNF ZAF Jay Robert Thomson ZAF 28-358
DNF NZL Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing 26-271
DNF FRA Jimmy Engoulvent FRA 35-120
DNF FRA John Gadret FRA Movistar 35-349
DNF SPA Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle SPA Movistar 26-097
DNF DEN Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto - Soudal 35-080
DNF POL Maciej Bodnar POL Tinkoff - Saxo 30-029
DNF FRA Marc Sarreau FRA FDJ.fr 21-299
DNF ITA Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli 30-006
DNF FRA Mathieu Ladagnous FRA FDJ.fr 30-114
DNF IRL Matthew Brammeier IRL 29-302
DNF AUS Matthew Harley Goss AUS 28-151
DNF OOS Matthias Brandle OOS IAM Cycling 25-119
DNF ARG Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG Lampre - Merida 32-029
DNF DEN Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo 29-340
DNF DUI Michael Schwarzmann DUI 24-088
DNF BEL Michael Van Staeyen BEL 26-235
DNF BEL Michael Vanderaerden BEL 28-054
DNF ITA Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre - Merida 21-158
DNF RUS Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo 29-277
DNF FRA Quentin Jaurégui FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 20-348
DNF DUI Ralf Matzka DUI 25-224
DNF ZWI Reto Hollenstein ZWI IAM Cycling 29-226
DNF NED Rick Flens NED LottoNL - Jumbo 31-360
DNF DUI Robert Wagner DUI LottoNL - Jumbo 31-354
DNF ITA Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida 32-027
DNF DUI Roger Kluge DUI IAM Cycling 29-059
DNF BEL Roy Jans BEL 24-202
DNF ITA Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre - Merida 27-291
DNF ITA Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky 25-217
DNF BEL Sean De Bie BEL Lotto - Soudal 23-185
DNF FRA Sébastien Chavanel FRA FDJ.fr 34-015
DNF FRA Sébastien Turgot FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 30-359
DNF NZL Shane Archbold NZL 26-062
DNF ITA Simone Antonini ITA 24-052
DNF ITA Tiziano Dall'Antonia ITA Androni Giocattoli 31-254
DNF SPA Vicente Reynes Mimo SPA IAM Cycling 33-249
DNF FRA Vincent Jérôme FRA 30-130
DNF FRA Yannick Martinez FRA 26-336
DNF UKR Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing 35-092
DNF ALG Youcef Reguigui ALG 25-086
Ronde van Vlaanderen 2015
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
05.04 Eindstand Alexander Kristoff
Startlijst Ronde van Vlaanderen 2015
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 2
Andreas Schillinger DUI 13 Jul 1983 4
Andreas Stauff DUI 22 Jan 1987 3
Angelo Tulik FRA 02 Dec 1990 1
Antoine Duchesne CDN 12 Sep 1991 2
Bert Van Lerberghe BEL 29 Sep 1992 1
Bjorn Leukemans BEL 01 Jul 1977 7
Björn Thurau DUI 23 Jul 1988 2
Christoph Pfingsten DUI 20 Nov 1987 1
Clément Venturini FRA 16 Oct 1993 1
Cyril Lemoine FRA 03 Mar 1983 2
Edward Theuns BEL 30 Apr 1991 2
Florian Sénéchal FRA 10 Jul 1993 2
Frederik Backaert BEL 13 Mar 1990 1
Frederik Veuchelen BEL 04 Sep 1978 3
Gerald Ciolek DUI 19 Sep 1986 2
Gert Joeäär EST 09 Jul 1987 2
Gijs Van Hoecke BEL 12 Nov 1991 2
Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA 25 Aug 1983 1
James Vanlandschoot BEL 26 Aug 1978 5
Jarl Salomein BEL 27 Jan 1989 2
Jay Robert Thomson ZAF 12 Apr 1986 2
Jelle Wallays BEL 11 May 1989 3
Jimmy Engoulvent FRA 07 Dec 1979 2
Louis Verhelst (1990) BEL 28 Aug 1990 1
Marco Marcato ITA 11 Feb 1984 3
Matthew Brammeier IRL 07 Jun 1985 1
Matthew Harley Goss AUS 05 Nov 1986 4
Michael Schwarzmann DUI 07 Jan 1991 3
Michael Van Staeyen BEL 13 Aug 1988 1
Michael Vanderaerden BEL 10 Feb 1987 3
Mirko Selvaggi ITA 11 Feb 1985 4
Oliver Naesen BEL 16 Sep 1990 1
Paul Voss DUI 26 Mar 1986 2
Preben Van Hecke BEL 09 Jul 1982 5
Ralf Matzka DUI 24 Aug 1989 2
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg ZAF 03 Feb 1989 3
Roy Jans BEL 15 Sep 1990 2
Scott Thwaites GBR 12 Feb 1990 2
Shane Archbold NZL 02 Feb 1989 1
Simone Antonini ITA 12 Feb 1991 1
Tony Hurel FRA 01 Nov 1987 2
Tyler Farrar USA 02 Jun 1984 6
Vincent Jérôme FRA 26 Nov 1984 5
Yannick Martinez FRA 04 May 1988 2
Yohann Gène FRA 25 Jun 1981 5
Youcef Reguigui ALG 09 Jan 1990 1
Alexis Gougeard FRA 05 Mar 1993 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Damien Gaudin FRA 20 Aug 1986 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Gediminas Bagdonas LTU 26 Dec 1985 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Hugo Houle CDN 27 Sep 1990 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Johan Vansummeren BEL 04 Feb 1981 AG2R - La Mondiale 4
Quentin Jaurégui FRA 22 Apr 1994 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Sébastien Minard FRA 12 Jun 1982 AG2R - La Mondiale 5
Sébastien Turgot FRA 11 Apr 1984 AG2R - La Mondiale 5
Alberto Nardin ITA 30 Apr 1990 Androni Giocattoli 1
Fabio Taborre ITA 05 Jun 1985 Androni Giocattoli 1
Francesco Chicchi ITA 27 Nov 1980 Androni Giocattoli 2
Frantisek Padour CZE 19 Jan 1988 Androni Giocattoli 1
Marco Bandiera ITA 12 Jun 1984 Androni Giocattoli 3
Marco Frapporti ITA 30 Mar 1985 Androni Giocattoli 1
Oscar Gatto ITA 01 Jan 1985 Androni Giocattoli 4
Tiziano Dall'Antonia ITA 26 Jul 1983 Androni Giocattoli 2
Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 07 Sep 1992 Astana 1
Andriy Grivko UKR 07 Aug 1983 Astana 3
Borut Bozic SLO 08 Aug 1980 Astana 5
Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 13 Mar 1986 Astana 4
Lars Boom NED 30 Dec 1985 Astana 5
Laurens De Vreese BEL 29 Sep 1988 Astana 5
Maxat Ayazbayev KAZ 27 Jan 1992 Astana 1
Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ 03 Jul 1987 Astana 3
Daniel Oss ITA 13 Jan 1987 BMC Racing 4
Greg Van Avermaet BEL 17 May 1985 BMC Racing 6
Jean-Pierre "Jempy" Drucker LUX 03 Sep 1986 BMC Racing 4
Klaas Lodewyck BEL 24 Mar 1988 BMC Racing 4
Manuel Quinziato ITA 30 Oct 1979 BMC Racing 5
Marcus Burghardt DUI 30 Jun 1983 BMC Racing 6
Michael Schär ZWI 29 Sep 1986 BMC Racing 5
Silvan Dillier ZWI 03 Aug 1990 BMC Racing 2
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 14 Feb 1991 Etixx - Quick Step 3
Iljo Keisse BEL 21 Dec 1982 Etixx - Quick Step 3
Matteo Trentin ITA 02 Aug 1989 Etixx - Quick Step 3
Niki Terpstra NED 18 May 1984 Etixx - Quick Step 4
Nikolas Maes BEL 09 Apr 1986 Etixx - Quick Step 3
Stijn Vandenbergh BEL 25 Apr 1984 Etixx - Quick Step 4
Yves Lampaert BEL 10 Apr 1991 Etixx - Quick Step 2
Zdenek Stybar CZE 11 Dec 1985 Etixx - Quick Step 3
Arnaud Démare FRA 26 Aug 1991 FDJ.fr 3
David Boucher BEL 17 Mar 1980 FDJ.fr 5
Marc Sarreau FRA 10 Jun 1993 FDJ.fr 1
Mathieu Ladagnous FRA 12 Dec 1984 FDJ.fr 5
Mickaël Delage FRA 06 Aug 1985 FDJ.fr 5
Sébastien Chavanel FRA 21 Mar 1981 FDJ.fr 3
William Bonnet FRA 25 Jun 1982 FDJ.fr 6
Yoann Offredo FRA 12 Nov 1986 FDJ.fr 3
Dries Devenyns BEL 22 Jul 1983 IAM Cycling 4
Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS 25 Feb 1984 IAM Cycling 5
Martin Elmiger ZWI 23 Sep 1978 IAM Cycling 4
Matthias Brandle OOS 07 Dec 1989 IAM Cycling 1
Reto Hollenstein ZWI 22 Aug 1985 IAM Cycling 2
Roger Kluge DUI 05 Feb 1986 IAM Cycling 3
Sylvain Chavanel FRA 30 Jun 1979 IAM Cycling 5
Vicente Reynes Mimo SPA 30 Jul 1981 IAM Cycling 3
Aleksei Tsatevich RUS 05 Jul 1989 Katusha 3
Alexander Kristoff NOR 05 Jul 1987 Katusha 4
Alexander Porsev RUS 21 Feb 1986 Katusha 2
Jacopo Guarnieri ITA 14 Aug 1987 Katusha 4
Luca Paolini ITA 17 Jan 1977 Katusha 6
Marco Haller OOS 01 Apr 1991 Katusha 2
Sven Erik Byström NOR 21 Jan 1992 Katusha 1
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov RUS 24 Jun 1989 Katusha 2
Davide Cimolai ITA 13 Aug 1989 Lampre - Merida 4
Filippo Pozzato ITA 10 Sep 1981 Lampre - Merida 6
Luka Pibernik SLO 23 Oct 1993 Lampre - Merida 1
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 07 Mar 1983 Lampre - Merida 2
Nelson Filipe Santos Oliveira POR 06 Mar 1989 Lampre - Merida 1
Niccolo Bonifazio ITA 29 Oct 1993 Lampre - Merida 2
Roberto Ferrari ITA 09 Mar 1983 Lampre - Merida 1
Sacha Modolo ITA 19 Jun 1987 Lampre - Merida 2
André Greipel DUI 16 Jul 1982 Lotto - Soudal 3
Jens Debusschere BEL 23 Aug 1989 Lotto - Soudal 4
Jürgen Roelandts BEL 02 Jul 1985 Lotto - Soudal 4
Lars Ytting Bak DEN 16 Jan 1980 Lotto - Soudal 4
Marcel Sieberg DUI 30 Apr 1982 Lotto - Soudal 4
Sean De Bie BEL 03 Oct 1991 Lotto - Soudal 1
Stig Broeckx BEL 10 May 1990 Lotto - Soudal 2
Tiesj Benoot BEL 11 Mar 1994 Lotto - Soudal 1
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL 10 Aug 1992 Movistar 2
Enrique Sanz Unzue SPA 11 Sep 1989 Movistar 1
Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi SPA 06 May 1982 Movistar 5
Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 15 Nov 1983 Movistar 5
Jasha Sütterlin DUI 04 Nov 1992 Movistar 2
John Gadret FRA 22 Apr 1979 Movistar 1
José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA 08 Jun 1985 Movistar 3
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle SPA 29 Dec 1988 Movistar 2
Adam Blythe GBR 01 Oct 1989 Orica - GreenEdge 3
Jens Keukeleire BEL 23 Nov 1988 Orica - GreenEdge 5
Leigh Howard AUS 18 Oct 1989 Orica - GreenEdge 1
Luke Durbridge AUS 09 Apr 1991 Orica - GreenEdge 2
Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN 16 Jan 1993 Orica - GreenEdge 1
Mathew Hayman AUS 20 Apr 1978 Orica - GreenEdge 5
Mitchell Docker AUS 02 Oct 1986 Orica - GreenEdge 4
Sam Bewley NZL 22 Jul 1987 Orica - GreenEdge 1
Berden de Vries NED 10 Mar 1989 Team Roompot 1
Brian van Goethem NED 16 Apr 1991 Team Roompot 1
Dylan Groenewegen NED 21 Jun 1993 Team Roompot 1
Ivar Slik NED 27 May 1993 Team Roompot 1
Johnny Hoogerland NED 13 May 1983 Team Roompot 2
Sjoerd van Ginneken NED 06 Nov 1992 Team Roompot 1
Tim Kerkhof NED 13 Nov 1993 Team Roompot 1
Wesley Kreder NED 04 Nov 1990 Team Roompot 3
Bernhard Eisel OOS 17 Feb 1981 Team Sky 5
Bradley Wiggins GBR 28 Apr 1980 Team Sky 2
Christian Knees DUI 05 Mar 1981 Team Sky 3
Elia Viviani ITA 07 Feb 1989 Team Sky 3
Geraint Thomas GBR 25 May 1986 Team Sky 4
Ian Stannard GBR 25 May 1987 Team Sky 4
Luke Rowe GBR 10 Mar 1990 Team Sky 3
Salvatore Puccio ITA 31 Aug 1989 Team Sky 3
Alan Marangoni ITA 06 Jul 1984 Cannondale - Garmin 5
Dylan van Baarle NED 21 May 1992 Cannondale - Garmin 2
Jack Bauer NZL 07 Apr 1985 Cannondale - Garmin 4
Kristjan Koren SLO 25 Nov 1986 Cannondale - Garmin 5
Kristoffer Skjerping NOR 04 May 1993 Cannondale - Garmin 1
Lasse Norman Hansen DEN 11 Feb 1992 Cannondale - Garmin 1
Ruben Zepuntke DUI 29 Jan 1993 Cannondale - Garmin 1
Sebastian Langeveld NED 17 Jan 1985 Cannondale - Garmin 5
Christopher Juul Jensen DEN 06 Jul 1989 Tinkoff - Saxo 3
Maciej Bodnar POL 07 Mar 1985 Tinkoff - Saxo 4
Matteo Tosatto ITA 14 May 1974 Tinkoff - Saxo 4
Matti Breschel DEN 31 Aug 1984 Tinkoff - Saxo 5
Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN 30 Apr 1985 Tinkoff - Saxo 4
Nikolay Trusov RUS 02 Jul 1985 Tinkoff - Saxo 2
Pavel Brutt RUS 29 Jan 1982 Tinkoff - Saxo 1
Peter Sagan SVK 26 Jan 1990 Tinkoff - Saxo 5
Fumiyuki Beppu JPN 10 Apr 1983 Trek Factory Racing 3
Grégory Rast ZWI 17 Jan 1980 Trek Factory Racing 5
Hayden Roulston NZL 01 Oct 1981 Trek Factory Racing 4
Jasper Stuyven BEL 17 Apr 1992 Trek Factory Racing 2
Jesse Sergent NZL 08 Jul 1988 Trek Factory Racing 3
Markel Irizar Aranburu SPA 05 Feb 1980 Trek Factory Racing 4
Stijn Devolder BEL 29 Aug 1979 Trek Factory Racing 7
Yaroslav Popovych UKR 04 Jan 1980 Trek Factory Racing 4
Albert Timmer NED 13 Jun 1985 Giant - Alpecin 1
Bert De Backer BEL 02 Apr 1984 Giant - Alpecin 4
John Degenkolb DUI 07 Jan 1989 Giant - Alpecin 5
Koen de Kort NED 08 Sep 1982 Giant - Alpecin 4
Nikias Arndt DUI 18 Nov 1991 Giant - Alpecin 3
Ramon Sinkeldam NED 09 Feb 1989 Giant - Alpecin 4
Roy Curvers NED 27 Dec 1979 Giant - Alpecin 5
Zico Waeytens BEL 29 Sep 1991 Giant - Alpecin 2
Bram Tankink NED 03 Dec 1978 LottoNL - Jumbo 3
Maarten Pieter Tjallingii NED 05 Nov 1977 LottoNL - Jumbo 5
Maarten Wynants BEL 13 May 1982 LottoNL - Jumbo 5
Rick Flens NED 11 Apr 1983 LottoNL - Jumbo 3
Robert Wagner DUI 17 Apr 1983 LottoNL - Jumbo 3
Sep Vanmarcke BEL 28 Jul 1988 LottoNL - Jumbo 5
Tom Leezer NED 26 Dec 1985 LottoNL - Jumbo 4
Tom Van Asbroeck BEL 19 Apr 1990 LottoNL - Jumbo 3
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 31.03 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel ITA Luca Mozzato DUI Nils Politt
2023 02.04 1.WT SLO Tadej Pogacar NED Mathieu van der Poel DEN Mads Pedersen
2022 03.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel NED Dylan van Baarle FRA Valentin Madouas
2021 04.04 1.WT DEN Kasper Asgreen NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Greg Van Avermaet
2020 18.10 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Wout Van Aert NOR Alexander Kristoff
2019 07.04 1.WT ITA Alberto Bettiol DEN Kasper Asgreen NOR Alexander Kristoff
2018 01.04 1.WT NED Niki Terpstra DEN Mads Pedersen BEL Philippe Gilbert
2017 02.04 1.WT BEL Philippe Gilbert BEL Greg Van Avermaet NED Niki Terpstra
2016 03.04 1.WT SVK Peter Sagan ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Sep Vanmarcke
2015 05.04 1.WT NOR Alexander Kristoff NED Niki Terpstra BEL Greg Van Avermaet
2014 06.04 1.WT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Greg Van Avermaet BEL Sep Vanmarcke
2013 31.03 1.WT ZWI Fabian Cancellara SVK Peter Sagan BEL Jürgen Roelandts
2012 01.04 1.WT BEL Tom Boonen ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Alessandro Ballan
2011 03.04 1.WT BEL Nick Nuyens FRA Sylvain Chavanel ZWI Fabian Cancellara
2010 04.04 1.PT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Tom Boonen BEL Philippe Gilbert
2009 05.04 1.PT BEL Stijn Devolder DUI Heinrich Friedrich Haussler BEL Philippe Gilbert
2008 06.04 2.PT BEL Stijn Devolder BEL Nick Nuyens SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2007 08.04 1.PT ITA Alessandro Ballan BEL Leif Hoste ITA Luca Paolini
2006 02.04 1.PT BEL Tom Boonen BEL Leif Hoste USA George Hincapie
2005 03.04 1.PT BEL Tom Boonen DUI Andreas Klier BEL Peter Van Petegem
2004 04.04 CDM DUI Steffen Wesemann BEL Leif Hoste BEL Dave Bruylandts
2003 06.04 CDM BEL Peter Van Petegem BEL Frank Vandenbroucke AUS Stuart O'Grady
2002 07.04 CDM ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Johan Museeuw BEL Peter Van Petegem
2001 08.04 CDM ITA Gianluca Bortolami NED Erik Dekker ITA Denis Zanette
2000 02.04 CDM BEL Andrei Tchmil ITA Dario Pieri LAT Romans Vainsteins
1999 04.04 CDM BEL Peter Van Petegem BEL Frank Vandenbroucke BEL Johan Museeuw
1998 05.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw ITA Stefano Zanini BEL Andrei Tchmil
1997 06.04 CDM DEN Rolf Sörensen FRA Frédéric Moncassin ITA Franco Ballerini
1996 07.04 CDM ITA Michele Bartoli ITA Fabio Baldato BEL Johan Museeuw
1995 02.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw ITA Fabio Baldato UKR Andrei Tchmil
1994 03.04 CDM ITA Gianni Bugno BEL Johan Museeuw MDA Andrei Tchmil
1993 04.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw NED Frans Maassen ITA Dario Bottaro
1992 05.04 CDM FRA Jacky Durand ZWI Thomas Wegmuller BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1991 07.04 CDM BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL Johan Museeuw DEN Rolf Sörensen
1990 01.04 CDM ITA Moreno Argentin BEL Rudy Dhaenens NED John Talen
1989 02.04 CDM BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL Herman Frison NOR Dag-Otto Lauritzen
1988 03.04 CDM BEL Eddy Planckaert AUS Phil Anderson NED Adri van der Poel
1987 05.04 HC BEL Claude Criquielion IRL Sean Kelly BEL Eric Vanderaerden
1986 06.04 HC NED Adri van der Poel IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
1985 07.04 HC BEL Eric Vanderaerden AUS Phil Anderson NED Hennie Kuiper
1984 01.04 HC NED Johan Lammerts IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1983 03.04 HC NED Jan Raas BEL Ludo Peeters BEL Marc Sergeant
1982 04.04 HC BEL René Martens BEL Eddy Planckaert BEL Rudy Pevenage
1981 05.04 NED Hennie Kuiper NED Frits Pirard NED Jan Raas
1980 30.03 BEL Michel Pollentier ITA Francesco Moser NED Jan Raas
1979 01.04 NED Jan Raas BEL Marc Demeyer BEL Daniël Willems
1978 09.04 BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Michel Pollentier DUI Gregor Braun
1977 03.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Freddy Maertens* BEL Walter Planckaert*
1976 04.04 BEL Walter Planckaert ITA Francesco Moser BEL Marc Demeyer
1975 06.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Frans Verbeeck BEL Marc Demeyer
1974 31.03 NED Cees Bal BEL Frans Verbeeck BEL Walter Godefroot*
1973 01.04 BEL Eric Leman BEL Freddy Maertens BEL Eddy Merckx
1972 09.04 BEL Eric Leman BEL Andre Dierickx BEL Frans Verbeeck
1971 04.04 NED Evert Dolman BEL Frans Kerremans FRA Cyrille Guimard
1970 05.04 BEL Eric Leman BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Eddy Merckx
1969 30.03 BEL Eddy Merckx ITA Felice Gimondi ITA Marino Basso
1968 30.03 BEL Walter Godefroot DUI Rudi Altig NED Jan Janssen
1967 02.04 ITA Dino Zandegu BEL Noël Fore BEL Eddy Merckx
1966 09.04 BEL Edward Sels ITA Adriano Durante BEL Georges Vandenberghe (1941)
1965 17.04 NED Jo de Roo BEL Edward Sels BEL Georges Vanconingsloo
1964 05.04 DUI Rudi Altig BEL Benoni Beheyt NED Jo de Roo
1963 31.03 BEL Noël Fore BEL Frans Melckenbeeck GBR Tom Simpson
1962 01.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Michel Van Aerde BEL Norbert Kerckhove
1961 26.03 GBR Tom Simpson ITA Nino Defilippis NED Jo De Haan
1960 03.04 BEL Arthur De Cabooter FRA Jean Graczyk BEL Rik Van Looy
1959 30.03 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Frans Schoubben BEL Gilbert Desmet (1931)
1958 31.03 BEL Germain Derijcke BEL Willy Truye ITA Angelo Conterno
1957 31.03 BEL Alfred De Bruyne BEL Jozef Planckaert BEL Norbert Kerckhove
1956 02.04 FRA Jean Forestier BEL Stan Ockers BEL Leon Van Daele
1955 27.03 FRA Louison Bobet ZWI Hugo Koblet BEL Rik Van Steenbergen
1954 04.04 BEL Raymond Impanis FRA François Mahé BEL Alfons Vandenbranden
1953 05.04 NED Wim van Est BEL Désiré Keteleer FRA Bernard Gauthier
1952 06.04 BEL Roger Decock ITA Loretto Petrucci BEL Briek Schotte
1951 01.04 ITA Fiorenzo Magni FRA Bernard Gauthier FRA Attilio Redolfi
1950 02.04 ITA Fiorenzo Magni BEL Briek Schotte FRA Louis Caput
1949 10.04 ITA Fiorenzo Magni BEL Valère Ollivier BEL Briek Schotte
1948 18.04 BEL Briek Schotte BEL Albert Ramon BEL Marcel Rijckaert
1947 27.04 BEL Emiel Faignaert BEL Roger Desmet BEL Henri Renders
1946 14.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen FRA Louis Thiétard BEL Briek Schotte
1945 10.06 BEL Sylvain Grysolle BEL Albert Sercu BEL Joseph Moerenhout
1944 02.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen BEL Briek Schotte BEL Joseph Moerenhout
1943 12.04 BEL Achiel Buysse BEL Albert Sercu BEL Kamiel Beeckman
1942 06.04 BEL Briek Schotte BEL Georges Claes (1920) BEL Robert Van Eenaeme
1941 04.05 BEL Achiel Buysse BEL Gustaaf Van Overloop BEL Odiel Vanden Meerschaut
1940 31.03 BEL Achiel Buysse BEL Georges Christiaens BEL Briek Schotte
1939 02.04 BEL Karel Kaers BEL Romain Maes (1913) BEL Edward Vissers
1938 10.04 BEL Edgard De Caluwé BEL Sylvère Maes BEL Marcel Kint
1937 21.03 BEL Michel D'Hooghe BEL Hubert Deltour BEL Louis Hardiquest
1936 05.04 BEL Louis Hardiquest BEL Edgard De Caluwé BEL François Neuville
1935 14.04 BEL Louis Duerloo BEL Eloi Meulenberg BEL Corneille Leemans
1934 18.03 BEL Gaston Rebry BEL Alfons Schepers BEL Félicien Vervaecke
1933 02.04 BEL Alfons Schepers BEL Leon Tommies BEL Romain Gijssels
1932 13.03 BEL Romain Gijssels BEL Alphonse Deloor BEL Alfred Hamerlinck
1931 22.03 BEL Romain Gijssels NED Cesar Bogaart BEL Jean Aerts
1930 13.04 BEL Frans Bonduel BEL Aimé Dossche BEL Émile Joly
1929 17.03 BEL Jozef Dervaes BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Alfred Hamerlinck
1928 25.03 BEL Jan Mertens BEL August Mortelmans BEL Louis Delannoy
1927 03.04 BEL Gerard Debaets BEL Gustave Van Slembroucke BEL Maurice De Waele
1926 21.03 BEL Denis Verschueren BEL Gustave Van Slembroucke BEL Raymond De Corte
1925 29.03 BEL Julien Delbecque BEL Joseph Pé BEL Hector Martin
1924 18.03 BEL Gerard Debaets BEL René Vermandel BEL Félix Sellier
1923 18.03 ZWI Heiri Suter BEL Charles Deruyter BEL Albert De Jonghe
1922 19.03 BEL Léon Devos FRA Jean Brunier FRA Francis Pélissier
1921 13.03 BEL René Vermandel BEL Jules Van Hevel BEL Louis Budts
1920 31.03 BEL Jules Van Hevel BEL Albert De Jonghe BEL Alphonse Van Hecke
1919 23.03 BEL Henri "Ritten" Van Leerberghe BEL Leon Buysse BEL Jules Van Hevel
1914 22.03 BEL Marcel Buysse (Buyze) (1889) BEL Henri "Ritten" Van Leerberghe BEL Pierre Van De Velde
1913 25.03 BEL Paul Deman BEL Jos Van Daele BEL Victor Doms
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Mathieu van der Poel NED 2020 - 2024
3 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2010 - 2014
3 Tom Boonen BEL 2005 - 2012
3 Johan Museeuw BEL 1993 - 1998
3 Eric Leman BEL 1970 - 1973
3 Fiorenzo Magni ITA 1949 - 1951
3 Achiel Buysse BEL 1940 - 1943
2 Stijn Devolder BEL 2008 - 2009
2 Peter Van Petegem BEL 1999 - 2003
2 Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL 1989 - 1991
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
8 Johan Museeuw BEL 1991 - 2002
8 Briek Schotte BEL 1940 - 1952
5 Mathieu van der Poel NED 2020 - 2024
5 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2010 - 2016
5 Eddy Merckx BEL 1967 - 1975
4 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2014 - 2021
4 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2009 - 2018
4 Tom Boonen BEL 2005 - 2012
4 Peter Van Petegem BEL 1999 - 2005
4 Andrei Tchmil UKR 1994 - 2000
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2024
13 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
12 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2008 - 2023
11 Matteo Trentin ITA 2014 - 2024
11 Sebastian Langeveld NED 2011 - 2022
11 Marcus Burghardt DUI 2009 - 2021
11 Rik Van Looy BEL 1956 - 1968
10 Dylan van Baarle NED 2014 - 2024
10 Oliver Naesen BEL 2015 - 2024
10 Jasper Stuyven BEL 2014 - 2023
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-205 Rik Van Steenbergen BEL 1944
21-103 Achiel Buysse BEL 1940
21-210 Julien Delbecque BEL 1925
21-217 Rik Van Steenbergen BEL 1946
22-109 Frans Bonduel BEL 1930
22-131 Cees Bal NED 1974
22-137 Achiel Buysse BEL 1941
22-141 Jozef Dervaes BEL 1929
22-212 Briek Schotte BEL 1942
22-241 Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL 1989
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-070 Andrei Tchmil BEL 2000
35-335 Andrea Tafi ITA 2002
34-282 Walter Godefroot BEL 1978
34-271 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
33-318 Niki Terpstra NED 2018
33-078 Peter Van Petegem BEL 2003
33-024 Steffen Wesemann DUI 2004
33-019 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2014
32-223 Gianluca Bortolami ITA 2001
32-174 Johan Museeuw BEL 1998
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2024
13 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2011 - 2024
13 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
13 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2008 - 2023
12 Matteo Trentin ITA 2012 - 2024
12 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
12 Sep Vanmarcke BEL 2011 - 2023
12 Sebastian Langeveld NED 2011 - 2022
12 Marcus Burghardt DUI 2009 - 2021
11 Edward Theuns BEL 2014 - 2024
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-176 Emil Herzog DUI 2024
19-189 Armand Gilles BEL 1940
19-205 Rik Van Steenbergen BEL 1944
19-230 Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 2023
19-331 Quinn Simmons USA 2021
19-349 Magnus Sheffield USA 2022
19-356 Émile Joly BEL 1930
20-027 Fabio Van Den Bossche BEL 2020
20-039 Jos Wouters (1942) BEL 1962
20-045 Joshua Tarling GBR 2024
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-077 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2012
40-326 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2015
40-079 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2011
40-054 Sébastien Hinault FRA 2014
39-346 Mathew Hayman AUS 2018
39-237 Stuart O'Grady AUS 2013
39-227 Christian Knees DUI 2020
39-222 Stijn Devolder BEL 2019
39-119 Bram Tankink NED 2018
39-102 Roy Curvers NED 2019
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar